
Solo Showdown
60,772 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 58 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 15011 | 99 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibipre-patch |
63.2% | 14405 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Siriuspre-patch |
61.8% | 6319 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Frankpre-patch |
59.4% | 8343 | 90 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Allipre-patch |
60.6% | 2444 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 6 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 1622 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
58.3% | 10286 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Micopre-patch |
59.5% | 2686 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Shellypre-patch |
57.4% | 22895 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
61.8% | 808 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonniepre-patch |
58.8% | 3091 | 75 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
59.3% | 1741 | 67 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Minapre-patch |
58.2% | 2299 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.9% | 5342 | 84 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
56.0% | 27472 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosapre-patch |
56.7% | 5948 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Dougpre-patch |
57.6% | 1095 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
55.6% | 3676 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Chesterpre-patch |
55.8% | 2382 | 72 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
55.2% | 2793 | 74 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
54.0% | 13338 | 97 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Sampre-patch |
56.5% | 1182 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.1% | 7197 | 88 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Carlpre-patch |
54.1% | 6477 | 86 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nanipre-patch |
54.3% | 4105 | 80 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 5 | Darrylpre-patch |
53.9% | 5927 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Stupre-patch |
54.2% | 3787 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Kenjipre-patch |
53.1% | 12784 | 97 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Mortispre-patch |
53.1% | 11115 | 95 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 7 | Pampre-patch |
53.7% | 3991 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Glowypre-patch |
55.5% | 940 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Finxpre-patch |
56.4% | 659 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Moepre-patch |
55.0% | 932 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Spikepre-patch |
52.1% | 10607 | 94 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 18 | R-Tpre-patch |
55.2% | 631 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 1370 | 63 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgarpre-patch |
50.7% | 40271 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Pearlpre-patch |
51.5% | 5213 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Kitpre-patch |
51.6% | 4270 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | El Primopre-patch |
51.0% | 9822 | 93 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Lilypre-patch |
51.1% | 7388 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Piperpre-patch |
51.0% | 7537 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 7 | Piercepre-patch |
52.0% | 2085 | 70 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
51.2% | 5173 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Graypre-patch |
51.8% | 1845 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Kazepre-patch |
51.8% | 1873 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 6 | Dracopre-patch |
53.3% | 743 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
52.6% | 1039 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Emzpre-patch |
50.2% | 13774 | 98 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 6 | Jackypre-patch |
50.9% | 4049 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
51.6% | 1702 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 4 | Bullpre-patch |
49.8% | 11218 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 2 | Trunkpre-patch |
52.2% | 841 | 56 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 5 | Beapre-patch |
50.0% | 4552 | 81 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fangpre-patch |
49.0% | 6502 | 87 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Pocopre-patch |
48.9% | 4899 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
50.2% | 1210 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 11 | Meeplepre-patch |
50.5% | 985 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Gigipre-patch |
50.7% | 825 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Charliepre-patch |
48.9% | 3745 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 3 | Guspre-patch |
49.7% | 1332 | 63 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
48.2% | 6789 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 10 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.4% | 395 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
47.4% | 9784 | 93 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Jujupre-patch |
49.8% | 648 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.0% | 359 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Najiapre-patch |
49.7% | 574 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 8 | Lolapre-patch |
49.0% | 859 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 4 | Mandypre-patch |
47.4% | 2357 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
46.9% | 4688 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Olliepre-patch |
46.5% | 2180 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 5 | Willowpre-patch |
47.7% | 627 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
45.4% | 15479 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Buzzpre-patch |
45.7% | 6418 | 86 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Galepre-patch |
45.2% | 4631 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.6% | 754 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Sproutpre-patch |
45.8% | 448 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
43.8% | 7574 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 7 | Angelopre-patch |
44.5% | 1187 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
43.3% | 8042 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Otispre-patch |
43.6% | 4574 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Coltpre-patch |
42.8% | 15933 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Byronpre-patch |
43.1% | 4850 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Loupre-patch |
43.1% | 4040 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.6% | 9218 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
42.5% | 10753 | 94 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 6 | Squeakpre-patch |
42.8% | 4877 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 3 | Sandypre-patch |
42.7% | 3451 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
42.1% | 12615 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.5% | 9145 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
42.0% | 333 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.3% | 5039 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.3% | 3415 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brockpre-patch |
40.4% | 15887 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
40.7% | 3513 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
39.5% | 7948 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Pennypre-patch |
39.2% | 4446 | 81 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Genepre-patch |
38.8% | 2945 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tickpre-patch |
38.1% | 5544 | 84 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Bellepre-patch |
37.5% | 4004 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
36.9% | 14118 | 98 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barleypre-patch |
35.4% | 4599 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. Ppre-patch |
34.2% | 3544 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grompre-patch |
33.0% | 2849 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
32.6% | 4130 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berrypre-patch |
31.9% | 3564 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not |