
Solo Showdown
62,792 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 15299 | 99 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.2% | 14808 | 99 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.8% | 6424 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Frank |
59.5% | 8642 | 91 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Alli |
60.7% | 2500 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
59.7% | 2745 | 74 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
60.5% | 1669 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
58.4% | 10580 | 94 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
61.9% | 830 | 56 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
57.4% | 23749 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
58.7% | 3216 | 76 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
59.3% | 1799 | 67 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
58.1% | 2359 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.8% | 5482 | 84 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
56.6% | 6131 | 86 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
55.8% | 28325 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
57.9% | 1134 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
55.4% | 3796 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Chester |
55.7% | 2445 | 72 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Busterpre-patch |
55.5% | 2894 | 74 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.9% | 13759 | 98 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.2% | 7396 | 88 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | Sam |
56.3% | 1223 | 62 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
54.0% | 6734 | 87 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
54.2% | 4223 | 80 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
54.2% | 3927 | 79 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Darryl |
53.8% | 6173 | 86 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 7 | Finx |
57.0% | 683 | 53 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
53.1% | 13128 | 97 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
53.1% | 11427 | 95 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
53.6% | 4175 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Glowy |
55.6% | 952 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Moe |
54.9% | 967 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
52.2% | 10981 | 94 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 15 | R-T |
55.2% | 639 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
53.5% | 1431 | 64 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
50.9% | 41567 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Pearl |
51.6% | 5379 | 84 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Kit |
51.6% | 4376 | 81 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
51.1% | 7586 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
50.9% | 10193 | 93 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 6 | Piper |
50.9% | 7785 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
51.1% | 5359 | 84 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 8 | Pierce |
51.9% | 2131 | 70 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 4 | Jackypre-patch |
51.1% | 4238 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
51.8% | 1924 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Bopre-patch |
51.9% | 1776 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
51.8% | 1889 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 4 | Emz |
50.2% | 14238 | 98 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
52.9% | 883 | 57 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 4 | Draco |
52.8% | 776 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 9 | Beapre-patch |
50.4% | 4746 | 82 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Bull |
49.9% | 11615 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
51.8% | 1072 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.2% | 6698 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Pocopre-patch |
49.2% | 5108 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
50.0% | 1245 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
50.6% | 856 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 12 | Meeple |
50.1% | 1017 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
48.8% | 3857 | 79 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 8 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.7% | 404 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
48.1% | 6999 | 88 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.4% | 1398 | 64 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
47.5% | 10157 | 93 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
49.8% | 660 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 10 | Lolapre-patch |
48.7% | 889 | 57 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
47.6% | 2460 | 72 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
49.9% | 375 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
46.9% | 4893 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
48.9% | 595 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
48.1% | 647 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
46.7% | 2274 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
45.8% | 6623 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
45.2% | 15878 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.2% | 4794 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.4% | 776 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
43.9% | 7791 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 5 | Angelo |
44.9% | 1228 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Sprout |
45.2% | 462 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
43.5% | 8326 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
43.0% | 16552 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
43.4% | 4707 | 82 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 7 | Byron |
43.1% | 4986 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 3 | Squeak |
43.0% | 5020 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
44.4% | 358 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
42.6% | 11105 | 95 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Lou |
43.0% | 4193 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.6% | 9538 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
42.0% | 13015 | 97 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
42.5% | 3559 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.6% | 9510 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.6% | 3547 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.2% | 5219 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brockpre-patch |
40.5% | 16403 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
40.7% | 3638 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
39.6% | 8273 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
39.2% | 4649 | 82 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
39.1% | 3080 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.1% | 5720 | 85 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Ricopre-patch |
37.2% | 14696 | 99 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Belle |
37.5% | 4147 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.5% | 4791 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.0% | 3681 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
33.0% | 2966 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.6% | 4283 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
31.8% | 3696 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not |