
Solo Showdown
63,228 battles collected on this map.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 15374 | 99 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.2% | 14921 | 99 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.8% | 6458 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Frank |
59.4% | 8706 | 91 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Alli |
60.7% | 2510 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
59.8% | 2761 | 74 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
58.3% | 10664 | 94 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
60.3% | 1679 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
62.0% | 836 | 56 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
57.4% | 23929 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
58.7% | 3239 | 76 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
59.4% | 1806 | 67 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
58.1% | 2376 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.8% | 5507 | 84 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
56.6% | 6188 | 86 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
55.8% | 28522 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Doug |
58.0% | 1144 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Shadepre-patch |
55.4% | 3806 | 79 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
55.5% | 2916 | 75 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
55.6% | 2453 | 72 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
56.4% | 1235 | 62 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.3% | 7439 | 89 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
53.8% | 13853 | 98 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
54.1% | 6794 | 87 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
54.3% | 4245 | 80 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
54.2% | 3952 | 79 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 5 | Darryl |
53.8% | 6214 | 86 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
53.2% | 13226 | 97 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 6 | Finx |
57.0% | 686 | 53 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
53.1% | 11506 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
53.7% | 4207 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
55.4% | 960 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Moe |
55.0% | 972 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
52.2% | 11058 | 94 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
53.5% | 1433 | 64 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 16 | R-T |
55.1% | 643 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
50.9% | 41852 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Pearl |
51.6% | 5420 | 84 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
51.7% | 4397 | 81 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | El Primopre-patch |
51.0% | 10262 | 93 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
51.3% | 5400 | 84 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 4 | Lily |
51.0% | 7647 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 5 | Piper |
51.0% | 7851 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 7 | Pierce |
51.8% | 2147 | 70 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Bopre-patch |
52.0% | 1794 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 5 | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 4259 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
51.7% | 1934 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 4 | Emz |
50.2% | 14347 | 98 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Trunk |
52.8% | 887 | 57 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | Gray |
51.5% | 1906 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 4 | Draco |
52.7% | 787 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 3 | Bull |
49.9% | 11691 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 9 | Beapre-patch |
50.4% | 4784 | 82 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
51.9% | 1078 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.2% | 6750 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Pocopre-patch |
49.2% | 5151 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
50.0% | 1251 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Charlie |
48.8% | 3879 | 79 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 9 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.0% | 408 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Gigi |
50.3% | 863 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 11 | Meeple |
50.0% | 1022 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
48.1% | 7037 | 88 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.4% | 1407 | 64 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
50.0% | 664 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
47.4% | 10251 | 93 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 9 | Lolapre-patch |
48.7% | 895 | 57 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
47.7% | 2474 | 72 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.0% | 4935 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 7 | Ziggypre-patch |
49.9% | 375 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 4 | Najia |
49.0% | 600 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
48.1% | 649 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
45.9% | 6664 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
46.5% | 2291 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
45.2% | 15976 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.2% | 4826 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 7 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.4% | 782 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
43.9% | 7837 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Angelo |
45.0% | 1232 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Sprout |
45.5% | 470 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
43.5% | 8378 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
43.0% | 16682 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
43.4% | 4747 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 4 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
44.7% | 360 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 3 | Squeak |
43.1% | 5052 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 5 | Byron |
43.0% | 5018 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.6% | 9607 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.0% | 4218 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Leonpre-patch |
42.5% | 11193 | 95 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
42.2% | 13131 | 97 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
42.6% | 3580 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.6% | 9590 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.6% | 3561 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.2% | 5255 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brockpre-patch |
40.5% | 16514 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
40.7% | 3663 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
39.5% | 8326 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
39.1% | 4676 | 82 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
39.1% | 3104 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.1% | 5759 | 85 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Belle |
37.5% | 4169 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Ricopre-patch |
37.1% | 14784 | 99 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.5% | 4835 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.0% | 3701 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
32.9% | 2990 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.7% | 4315 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
31.9% | 3722 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not |