
Solo Showdown
61,022 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 15039 | 99 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.3% | 14451 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.8% | 6341 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Frank |
59.5% | 8380 | 90 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
60.4% | 2449 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 6 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 1624 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
58.3% | 10313 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
59.5% | 2689 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
61.8% | 812 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
57.4% | 23008 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
58.7% | 3104 | 75 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
59.3% | 1747 | 67 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
58.2% | 2306 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.9% | 5357 | 84 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
56.0% | 27562 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosa |
56.7% | 5979 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
57.7% | 1097 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
55.5% | 3691 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Chester |
55.8% | 2391 | 72 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
55.3% | 2801 | 74 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
54.0% | 13391 | 97 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
56.5% | 1190 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.1% | 7231 | 88 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
54.1% | 6497 | 87 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
54.3% | 4121 | 80 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 5 | Darryl |
53.9% | 5956 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
54.2% | 3803 | 79 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 2 | Mortis |
53.1% | 11151 | 95 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
53.0% | 12833 | 97 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
53.7% | 4015 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Finx |
56.6% | 664 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | – | Glowy |
55.5% | 940 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 5 | Moe |
55.1% | 938 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
52.1% | 10652 | 94 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 16 | R-T |
55.2% | 632 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 1374 | 63 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
50.8% | 40419 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Pearl |
51.5% | 5224 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
51.6% | 4279 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | El Primopre-patch |
51.0% | 9875 | 93 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Lily |
51.1% | 7416 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Ash |
51.2% | 5200 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 7 | Pierce |
52.0% | 2091 | 70 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Piper |
50.9% | 7561 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
51.8% | 1851 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 7 | Draco |
53.3% | 747 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
51.7% | 1879 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Bopre-patch |
51.8% | 1721 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
50.2% | 13835 | 98 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 6 | Jackypre-patch |
50.9% | 4079 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
52.4% | 1046 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
52.7% | 857 | 56 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 5 | Bull |
49.9% | 11268 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 5 | Beapre-patch |
50.0% | 4578 | 81 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.0% | 6518 | 87 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
50.4% | 1214 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
48.9% | 4923 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 11 | Meeple |
50.5% | 989 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
49.0% | 3766 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Gigi |
50.5% | 829 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
49.7% | 1337 | 63 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
48.2% | 6828 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 10 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.4% | 395 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
50.0% | 650 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
47.3% | 9836 | 93 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
50.7% | 361 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 8 | Lola |
49.0% | 861 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Najia |
49.5% | 576 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
46.9% | 4706 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
47.4% | 2367 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 6 | Willow |
47.8% | 628 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
46.5% | 2190 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
45.3% | 15520 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
45.6% | 6447 | 86 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.2% | 4653 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.6% | 756 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
45.7% | 449 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
43.8% | 7605 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Angelo |
44.6% | 1196 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
43.6% | 4592 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
43.3% | 8076 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
42.9% | 16023 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Byron |
43.2% | 4871 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
43.1% | 4052 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
42.6% | 9257 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
42.5% | 10793 | 94 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 6 | Squeak |
42.8% | 4892 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
42.1% | 12661 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
42.6% | 3461 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.5% | 9186 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yong |
42.2% | 334 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.2% | 5068 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.3% | 3423 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
40.4% | 15946 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
40.7% | 3531 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
39.5% | 7988 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
39.2% | 4478 | 81 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.8% | 2959 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.2% | 5571 | 84 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
37.4% | 4031 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
36.9% | 14180 | 98 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.4% | 4627 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.1% | 3566 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
33.0% | 2867 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.5% | 4154 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.0% | 3578 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not |