
Solo Showdown
56,053 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
83.4% | 14046 | 98 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.2% | 13249 | 97 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.9% | 5932 | 85 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
60.9% | 2268 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
59.5% | 7681 | 89 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Bolt |
61.2% | 1494 | 65 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
58.4% | 9491 | 92 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
59.4% | 2495 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
57.4% | 21069 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bonnie |
58.6% | 2847 | 74 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
61.6% | 757 | 54 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
58.4% | 2118 | 70 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 3 | Hank |
58.9% | 1600 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | – | Nori |
56.1% | 25460 | 100 | 4.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
56.8% | 5012 | 83 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
56.6% | 5483 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
57.4% | 1026 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
55.4% | 3363 | 77 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
54.4% | 6660 | 87 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Carl |
54.3% | 5969 | 85 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 6 | Chester |
55.3% | 2213 | 70 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 3 | Griff |
53.7% | 12322 | 96 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
54.9% | 2570 | 73 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.2% | 1100 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Nani |
54.0% | 3787 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Darryl |
53.6% | 5435 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
53.0% | 11806 | 95 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
56.0% | 872 | 56 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 6 | Moe |
55.9% | 878 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
56.8% | 628 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | – | Stu |
53.7% | 3467 | 77 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 8 | Pam |
53.6% | 3683 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
52.8% | 10240 | 93 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
52.2% | 9806 | 93 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 12 | R-T |
55.5% | 575 | 50 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 12 | Pierce |
52.5% | 1948 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
50.6% | 36918 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 7 | Kit |
51.7% | 3949 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 7 | Piper |
51.2% | 6956 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | El Primo |
51.0% | 9018 | 91 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 7 | Pearl |
51.3% | 4818 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 5 | Lily |
50.9% | 6854 | 87 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 5 | Amber |
52.6% | 1271 | 62 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 6 | Trunk |
53.4% | 769 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
52.0% | 1759 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Draco |
53.6% | 702 | 53 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 5 | Ash |
51.0% | 4764 | 82 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Janet |
52.8% | 966 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Emz |
50.2% | 12679 | 97 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 8 | Jacky |
50.9% | 3718 | 78 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Bo |
51.6% | 1584 | 65 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 3 | Gray |
51.3% | 1696 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
49.7% | 10286 | 93 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Bea |
49.7% | 4163 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 11 | Meeple |
51.0% | 908 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 6 | Fang |
49.0% | 5985 | 85 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
51.0% | 777 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Lumi |
50.4% | 1106 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
49.1% | 3443 | 77 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
48.6% | 6252 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
48.6% | 4509 | 81 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.6% | 1218 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 9 | Chuck |
51.4% | 364 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 6 | Ziggy |
51.3% | 335 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
47.3% | 8933 | 91 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
49.2% | 593 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 9 | Lola |
48.8% | 777 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 5 | Najia |
49.3% | 521 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 5 | Maisie |
47.0% | 4347 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
47.0% | 2181 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Surge |
45.5% | 14299 | 98 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
46.3% | 2008 | 69 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 6 | Willow |
47.4% | 589 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
45.5% | 5879 | 85 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.1% | 4273 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
46.0% | 411 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Colette |
43.9% | 6990 | 88 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Max |
43.5% | 7467 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 6 | Ruffs |
44.8% | 701 | 53 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
43.6% | 4249 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 5 | Byron |
43.4% | 4471 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
44.1% | 1090 | 60 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
43.4% | 3725 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
42.8% | 14679 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 4 | Leon |
42.8% | 9955 | 93 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
43.3% | 3170 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 5 | Dynamike |
42.7% | 8536 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 5 | Squeak |
42.6% | 4534 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Crow |
41.8% | 11615 | 95 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | 8-Bit |
41.3% | 8368 | 90 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Jae-Yong |
42.0% | 312 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jessie |
41.1% | 4643 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Eve |
41.2% | 3176 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brock |
40.5% | 14676 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
40.6% | 3241 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Tara |
39.5% | 7274 | 88 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Penny |
39.1% | 4055 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.4% | 2703 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
37.9% | 5128 | 83 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Rico |
37.0% | 12948 | 97 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Belle |
37.3% | 3657 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.4% | 4222 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
33.9% | 3287 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
32.9% | 3816 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Grom |
32.7% | 2641 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.2% | 3273 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not |