
Wipeout 5v5
43,561 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 26 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
64.6% | 3492 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
60.5% | 7672 | 89 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
55.3% | 8914 | 91 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
54.6% | 27244 | 100 | 5.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Pierce |
55.0% | 6824 | 87 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Nori |
54.1% | 11910 | 96 | 2.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Doug |
54.7% | 3523 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 3 | Bo |
53.7% | 8621 | 91 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
54.3% | 3236 | 76 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Penny |
53.6% | 7695 | 89 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
52.7% | 22732 | 100 | 4.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
52.8% | 10525 | 94 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
52.5% | 17809 | 100 | 4.0% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
52.7% | 4790 | 82 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Jae-Yong |
54.6% | 1011 | 59 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
51.7% | 20557 | 100 | 4.2% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Nani |
52.2% | 5828 | 85 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
51.8% | 6649 | 87 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
53.4% | 1261 | 62 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
53.5% | 1004 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 6 | Sprout |
51.3% | 2844 | 74 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
51.1% | 2359 | 71 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
50.6% | 2653 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Starr Nova |
50.3% | 3484 | 77 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 5 | Fang |
49.6% | 9852 | 93 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 7 | Otis |
51.1% | 1457 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
50.3% | 2969 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 4 | Poco |
49.5% | 9006 | 91 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 6 | Rico |
49.5% | 7528 | 89 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
49.5% | 7329 | 88 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Jessie |
49.7% | 4634 | 81 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
49.2% | 9020 | 91 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 8 | Gray |
49.9% | 2793 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 13 | Surge |
49.4% | 3234 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 11 | Ziggy |
49.9% | 1738 | 67 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
48.6% | 6374 | 86 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Janet |
49.5% | 1423 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
48.6% | 2388 | 72 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Sirius |
48.4% | 2114 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 9 | Pearl |
48.6% | 1828 | 68 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Gigi |
48.9% | 1292 | 62 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
47.1% | 15516 | 100 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 9 | Lou |
48.4% | 1751 | 67 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Leon |
47.7% | 3541 | 77 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Crow |
47.3% | 5768 | 85 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 6 | Kenji |
47.7% | 2833 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 17 | Carl |
47.6% | 3098 | 75 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 5 | Ruffs |
48.3% | 1338 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
46.7% | 8981 | 91 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 13 | Glowy |
47.8% | 1748 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | Meg |
47.2% | 2199 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Lumi |
47.8% | 1048 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.2% | 7570 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 6 | Mina |
47.1% | 1421 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 7 | Berry |
46.5% | 2950 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Dynamike |
45.8% | 5563 | 84 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 13 | Meeple |
46.7% | 1601 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 14 | Gus |
46.1% | 3123 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 17 | Angelo |
46.4% | 1940 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 8 | Colt |
45.1% | 9621 | 92 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 6 | Juju |
47.0% | 690 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Eve |
46.3% | 1040 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 3 | Ash |
46.1% | 1359 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 14 | R-T |
46.4% | 881 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 7 | Max |
45.4% | 2916 | 75 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 8 | Tara |
45.5% | 2365 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Colette |
45.0% | 3566 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 11 | Bea |
44.7% | 4859 | 82 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 10 | Lily |
45.3% | 1986 | 69 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Charlie |
45.8% | 845 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 10 | Gale |
44.9% | 2022 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
44.8% | 1410 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Finx |
44.8% | 910 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 19 | Moe |
44.8% | 832 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Gene |
44.0% | 2428 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Darryl |
44.0% | 2177 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 8 | Alli |
44.1% | 888 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 12 | Trunk |
43.8% | 1249 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Chuck |
43.7% | 1295 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 15 | Frank |
43.2% | 3243 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
43.8% | 1067 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 6 | Barley |
42.6% | 4612 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 8 | Lola |
43.2% | 1413 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
43.6% | 589 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Willow |
43.1% | 1371 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
43.0% | 1311 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 10 | Buster |
43.3% | 668 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Mico |
43.0% | 1079 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Maisie |
42.6% | 1658 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.5% | 1606 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 13 | Melodie |
42.4% | 816 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 6 | Ollie |
42.1% | 515 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Bonnie |
41.5% | 1691 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 5 | Shade |
41.1% | 1556 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 5 | Bibi |
40.5% | 2824 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
40.5% | 1449 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 4 | Sam |
40.1% | 928 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Nita |
39.1% | 3590 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Shelly |
38.9% | 3926 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 4 | Jacky |
39.2% | 1568 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Pam |
38.9% | 2324 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bull |
38.2% | 3060 | 75 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Stu |
37.7% | 2609 | 73 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
37.5% | 3606 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
37.5% | 2411 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
35.7% | 1176 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not |