
Brawl Ball 5v5
36,186 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
65.9% | 2619 | 73 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
63.8% | 11508 | 95 | 2.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
55.4% | 4345 | 80 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Maxpre-patch |
54.6% | 5375 | 84 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damianpre-patch |
55.2% | 2427 | 72 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
53.2% | 8528 | 91 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.6% | 2914 | 75 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Pierce |
52.2% | 4517 | 81 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
51.9% | 3946 | 79 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
52.3% | 2548 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 11263 | 95 | 3.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 3 | Sandy |
52.2% | 1981 | 69 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
50.9% | 5621 | 84 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
50.8% | 4532 | 81 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Darryl |
50.3% | 4364 | 81 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
51.9% | 1104 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
50.0% | 5003 | 83 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
48.6% | 15393 | 99 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Bibi |
48.9% | 6526 | 87 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
49.3% | 2015 | 69 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
48.8% | 3265 | 76 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
49.9% | 1164 | 61 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 5 | Lumipre-patch |
49.7% | 1314 | 63 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
49.3% | 1591 | 65 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
49.1% | 1590 | 65 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
50.3% | 718 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
49.0% | 1218 | 61 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 6 | Doug |
48.4% | 1895 | 68 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 6 | Ashpre-patch |
48.7% | 1361 | 63 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 12 | Frank |
47.1% | 4700 | 82 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
46.3% | 14244 | 98 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
47.2% | 3038 | 75 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
46.3% | 12657 | 96 | 3.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 13 | Bopre-patch |
46.6% | 6025 | 85 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
46.5% | 5806 | 85 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
46.0% | 13056 | 97 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Spike |
46.5% | 5258 | 83 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 10 | Amberpre-patch |
47.2% | 1900 | 68 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 12 | Stu |
46.5% | 3792 | 78 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 9 | Carl |
46.7% | 2747 | 74 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
47.1% | 1807 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
46.6% | 3100 | 75 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
46.3% | 4227 | 80 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Gray |
46.9% | 1822 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Pocopre-patch |
45.9% | 6254 | 86 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 9 | Sprout |
46.8% | 1665 | 66 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
45.9% | 3770 | 78 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 7 | Squeak |
45.6% | 5084 | 83 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Brockpre-patch |
45.3% | 9911 | 93 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 5 | Penny |
45.7% | 4103 | 80 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
47.5% | 701 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 10 | Kit |
46.0% | 2174 | 70 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 11 | Edgar |
44.9% | 12608 | 96 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
45.1% | 8389 | 90 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
45.1% | 6643 | 87 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 10 | Pearl |
46.0% | 1475 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 13 | Sirius |
45.6% | 2007 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
46.8% | 735 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Evepre-patch |
46.5% | 720 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Leonpre-patch |
45.0% | 2754 | 74 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Meeple |
45.4% | 1425 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
45.2% | 1486 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
44.9% | 1234 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
45.9% | 503 | 48 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 13 | Glowy |
45.1% | 963 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
45.1% | 813 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
44.9% | 987 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 6 | R-T |
45.0% | 720 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 16 | Najia |
44.2% | 1354 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 15 | Beapre-patch |
43.5% | 3083 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
43.9% | 1689 | 66 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 9 | Cordelius |
44.1% | 1208 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 8 | El Primopre-patch |
43.1% | 4413 | 81 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
44.4% | 827 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 4 | Piper |
42.9% | 5616 | 84 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
42.9% | 3907 | 79 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 7 | Sam |
44.0% | 918 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 6 | Grom |
43.0% | 2866 | 74 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 5 | Byron |
42.8% | 3406 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 12 | Lily |
43.5% | 1284 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 13 | Willow |
43.6% | 1168 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Belle |
42.9% | 2058 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Charlie |
43.6% | 731 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.2% | 4820 | 82 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 4 | Colt |
41.9% | 8171 | 90 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 9 | Juju |
44.0% | 443 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 7 | Mr. P |
42.9% | 1320 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
43.1% | 951 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 24 | Angelo |
43.0% | 881 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 12 | Finx |
43.1% | 770 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
42.4% | 1811 | 67 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 14 | Berry |
42.2% | 1791 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 6 | Buzz |
42.1% | 1888 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 10 | Bonnie |
42.1% | 1093 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 6 | Shadepre-patch |
41.4% | 1455 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Nani |
41.3% | 1794 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Barley |
40.8% | 3127 | 76 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.3% | 1004 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
41.3% | 654 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
41.2% | 691 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
40.2% | 2943 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
38.9% | 3932 | 79 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.7% | 1573 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.6% | 997 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
38.0% | 1317 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
37.8% | 1958 | 69 | 0.7% | Rather not |