
Brawl Ball 5v5
29,387 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 20 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
66.1% | 2143 | 70 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
63.5% | 9769 | 93 | 3.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
56.8% | 3688 | 78 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Max |
55.6% | 4536 | 81 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
55.0% | 2065 | 69 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
53.2% | 6513 | 87 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
54.0% | 2522 | 72 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Pierce |
52.5% | 3770 | 78 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | 8-Bit |
52.3% | 4700 | 82 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Griff |
51.4% | 9301 | 92 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
52.6% | 2115 | 70 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Lumi |
53.2% | 1107 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
51.6% | 3234 | 76 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Sandy |
52.4% | 1576 | 65 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
53.5% | 875 | 57 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
50.9% | 4468 | 81 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
50.9% | 3993 | 79 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Gigi |
52.2% | 926 | 57 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Darryl |
50.2% | 3628 | 78 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
50.5% | 1324 | 63 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
48.4% | 13058 | 97 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
48.6% | 5412 | 84 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
49.0% | 2607 | 73 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Mina |
48.7% | 1633 | 66 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
49.2% | 1077 | 60 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
47.4% | 3051 | 75 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 15 | Doug |
48.1% | 1512 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
48.3% | 1219 | 61 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Chester |
47.5% | 2500 | 72 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
47.0% | 3409 | 77 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 10 | Frank |
46.9% | 3751 | 78 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Crow |
46.5% | 4926 | 82 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
46.0% | 11920 | 96 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Trunk |
48.2% | 940 | 58 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
46.0% | 10898 | 94 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 4 | Gray |
47.4% | 1427 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Tara |
46.8% | 2495 | 72 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Mortis |
45.8% | 10916 | 94 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
47.4% | 1323 | 63 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Carl |
46.8% | 2145 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 7 | Poco |
45.9% | 4981 | 83 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 7 | Ollie |
49.0% | 412 | 45 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Lou |
46.9% | 1449 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
45.8% | 4172 | 80 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 9 | Jae-Yong |
48.4% | 517 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
45.1% | 7956 | 90 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Bo |
45.4% | 4812 | 82 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
47.8% | 557 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Emz |
45.1% | 6745 | 87 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
46.5% | 1155 | 61 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 6 | Rico |
45.1% | 5390 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 8 | Amber |
46.1% | 1485 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Penny |
45.2% | 3282 | 76 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Colette |
45.1% | 3075 | 75 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 7 | Meeple |
45.9% | 1119 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Edgar |
44.1% | 10113 | 93 | 3.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 16 | Glowy |
46.2% | 773 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Maisie |
45.4% | 1167 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
44.4% | 3980 | 79 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Alli |
46.2% | 571 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 33 | Juju |
46.9% | 294 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 13 | Angelo |
45.5% | 677 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 4 | Jacky |
44.7% | 1271 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 9 | Bea |
44.1% | 2536 | 72 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Sam |
45.3% | 682 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
44.3% | 1758 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 6 | Sirius |
44.3% | 1604 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Leon |
44.0% | 2184 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 10 | Willow |
44.7% | 897 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 8 | Grom |
43.9% | 2239 | 71 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Ziggy |
44.6% | 932 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
45.1% | 567 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 3 | Eve |
44.8% | 549 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
43.2% | 3104 | 75 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 13 | Janet |
44.3% | 655 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 9 | Ruffs |
44.0% | 782 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
44.1% | 639 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Piper |
42.6% | 4613 | 81 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 6 | Najia |
43.5% | 1067 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
44.0% | 550 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Belle |
42.8% | 1643 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | El Primo |
42.3% | 3361 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Byron |
42.5% | 2744 | 74 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Lola |
43.2% | 738 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 12 | Mr. P |
43.0% | 987 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
41.7% | 6749 | 87 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 5 | Cordelius |
42.8% | 990 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 9 | Chuck |
43.2% | 516 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 8 | Finx |
42.9% | 604 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Dynamike |
41.5% | 3789 | 78 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
42.0% | 1364 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
41.8% | 1395 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
42.4% | 545 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
41.9% | 1015 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
41.3% | 1383 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
41.3% | 1088 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 10 | Bonnie |
41.2% | 814 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.1% | 800 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
40.5% | 2242 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
40.2% | 2354 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
40.1% | 1549 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Shelly |
38.7% | 3078 | 75 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
39.1% | 990 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
38.9% | 1158 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Rosa |
38.6% | 1463 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
38.7% | 728 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not |