
Wipeout
20,626 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.5% | 1807 | 67 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
71.4% | 1621 | 66 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
66.5% | 5571 | 84 | 4.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
65.7% | 1739 | 67 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
62.9% | 1495 | 65 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
65.3% | 680 | 53 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
63.2% | 844 | 56 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
66.0% | 459 | 47 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 2 | Bo |
61.8% | 1205 | 61 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Lumi |
66.1% | 413 | 45 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
64.5% | 471 | 47 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
61.7% | 724 | 54 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
60.5% | 854 | 56 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 4 | Shade |
62.0% | 568 | 50 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
61.0% | 702 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
61.8% | 518 | 49 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
57.8% | 1998 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
66.8% | 238 | 37 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Jae-Yong |
64.3% | 314 | 41 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Glowy |
62.1% | 406 | 45 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
59.7% | 605 | 51 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
62.5% | 333 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 4 | Kit |
58.1% | 925 | 57 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.6% | 346 | 43 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Lola |
60.7% | 387 | 44 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Sirius |
58.7% | 598 | 51 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Damian |
62.6% | 278 | 39 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Nani |
56.9% | 845 | 56 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Mortis |
55.2% | 1769 | 67 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Ruffs |
58.9% | 423 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Moe |
60.9% | 284 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
56.7% | 741 | 54 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
59.0% | 395 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
64.0% | 186 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Finx |
59.5% | 309 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Ziggy |
59.6% | 297 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 4 | Angelo |
55.9% | 703 | 53 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
56.8% | 512 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
55.4% | 800 | 55 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
53.8% | 943 | 58 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Griff |
51.8% | 2138 | 70 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
52.4% | 1093 | 60 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | 8-Bit |
50.9% | 2585 | 73 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Brock |
50.3% | 4105 | 80 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Sam |
55.7% | 212 | 35 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Kaze |
51.8% | 602 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
55.0% | 218 | 36 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
53.4% | 311 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Hank |
54.1% | 259 | 38 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Surge |
48.5% | 1747 | 67 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | Poco |
48.5% | 1721 | 67 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
48.3% | 1872 | 68 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
48.3% | 1664 | 66 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Piper |
47.4% | 4490 | 81 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
51.9% | 237 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
48.5% | 1295 | 62 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
47.7% | 2444 | 72 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Eve |
48.5% | 750 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Rico |
47.1% | 2554 | 73 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Edgar |
46.3% | 6111 | 86 | 5.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
46.7% | 2867 | 74 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
48.3% | 572 | 50 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Spike |
45.9% | 1737 | 67 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
46.6% | 704 | 53 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
45.5% | 1480 | 64 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
45.3% | 1316 | 63 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Gene |
45.3% | 730 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
45.0% | 939 | 58 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Bea |
44.4% | 1718 | 67 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
45.2% | 509 | 48 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Colette |
44.4% | 1395 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 6 | Jessie |
44.3% | 1354 | 63 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
43.7% | 2510 | 72 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
44.3% | 799 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
43.7% | 1678 | 66 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Colt |
43.4% | 3201 | 76 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
43.8% | 774 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Crow |
43.1% | 2198 | 70 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 3 | Max |
42.9% | 1376 | 63 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
42.9% | 1235 | 62 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
42.9% | 1182 | 61 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Darryl |
43.0% | 901 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 4 | Gale |
42.8% | 725 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
42.0% | 621 | 51 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
41.5% | 1759 | 67 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
41.7% | 733 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
41.4% | 765 | 55 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.2% | 730 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
40.9% | 1260 | 62 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
40.8% | 723 | 54 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Grom |
40.7% | 1067 | 59 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
40.2% | 1422 | 64 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
40.3% | 961 | 58 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Bonnie |
40.2% | 656 | 52 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Barley |
40.1% | 950 | 58 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
38.7% | 685 | 53 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
38.6% | 1388 | 63 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Dynamike |
38.2% | 1547 | 65 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Jacky |
36.1% | 592 | 51 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Buster |
35.0% | 371 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Berry |
35.2% | 699 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Charlie |
34.8% | 543 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
35.5% | 1491 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
30.2% | 351 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Melodie |
31.2% | 590 | 51 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | El Primo |
30.9% | 1238 | 62 | 1.2% | Rather not |