
Basket Brawl
35,970 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
71.2% | 1374 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
67.5% | 2239 | 71 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.8% | 7250 | 88 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.9% | 3085 | 75 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.3% | 1483 | 64 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
62.6% | 1526 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Sam |
62.5% | 806 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Kaze |
60.9% | 1115 | 60 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
61.9% | 810 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
60.0% | 1103 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
59.9% | 1072 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
58.1% | 2267 | 71 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
61.9% | 535 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Sirius |
58.6% | 1437 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
59.6% | 949 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 4 | Amberpre-patch |
58.2% | 882 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
57.1% | 1325 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
55.1% | 6019 | 85 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Gigi |
58.3% | 810 | 55 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
56.8% | 1391 | 63 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
60.3% | 378 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
59.3% | 435 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
53.4% | 6815 | 87 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
55.1% | 1533 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Hankpre-patch |
56.5% | 681 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
58.6% | 362 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
56.7% | 510 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
55.5% | 739 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Kit |
55.3% | 780 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
52.6% | 3646 | 78 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
51.9% | 8143 | 90 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
52.7% | 2839 | 74 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.8% | 6361 | 86 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Moe |
55.8% | 496 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Bibi |
51.1% | 7877 | 89 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 7 | Willow |
54.4% | 561 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
51.4% | 2456 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Stu |
51.7% | 1757 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 5 | Mico |
54.3% | 435 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
50.4% | 3959 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
51.2% | 1743 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
50.1% | 4195 | 80 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Gus |
52.6% | 595 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
53.8% | 400 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Jackypre-patch |
50.5% | 1777 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Ashpre-patch |
50.9% | 1264 | 62 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
49.2% | 4124 | 80 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
54.4% | 241 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
49.0% | 3254 | 76 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | El Primopre-patch |
48.3% | 5259 | 83 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 9 | Janetpre-patch |
53.4% | 247 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
52.2% | 347 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Mandy |
49.7% | 929 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 4 | Emz |
47.9% | 5906 | 85 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
47.6% | 4831 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 6 | Gray |
50.2% | 498 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Buzz |
47.7% | 2500 | 72 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
47.4% | 2996 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 4 | Alli |
50.6% | 271 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
46.3% | 10643 | 94 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
47.4% | 1456 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
50.2% | 261 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
48.2% | 531 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
47.0% | 1172 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
48.2% | 490 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
46.6% | 1295 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
46.0% | 2234 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.3% | 5077 | 83 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
45.4% | 3612 | 78 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 6 | Najia |
47.8% | 345 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Darryl |
45.5% | 2137 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Spike |
44.6% | 2709 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Colt |
44.2% | 5038 | 83 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
44.7% | 2102 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Angelo |
45.6% | 169 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Shelly |
43.4% | 3271 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
44.0% | 896 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Sandy |
43.6% | 1002 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
42.9% | 2777 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Pocopre-patch |
42.9% | 2695 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.0% | 1678 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
42.9% | 1330 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Carl |
42.0% | 1949 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.2% | 841 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.9% | 1094 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
41.0% | 820 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
40.4% | 1124 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
40.2% | 1051 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Lily |
40.1% | 1204 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
39.9% | 1015 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
39.6% | 1521 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
38.9% | 2956 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.4% | 3058 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Ollie |
37.8% | 675 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Leonpre-patch |
37.7% | 1892 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.2% | 3802 | 79 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
35.9% | 618 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
35.9% | 1157 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
35.2% | 827 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
34.4% | 524 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
35.2% | 2275 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Piper |
35.0% | 1373 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
34.3% | 1345 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Bonnie |
32.2% | 762 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
31.9% | 821 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
31.0% | 578 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not |