
Basket Brawl
45,319 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
70.9% | 1359 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
65.9% | 3349 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 7699 | 89 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
62.3% | 3996 | 79 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Boltpre-patch |
63.5% | 1895 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.8% | 1965 | 69 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Sam |
63.2% | 1108 | 60 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Lumipre-patch |
60.5% | 1387 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Kaze |
59.6% | 1337 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
61.4% | 678 | 53 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
59.1% | 1307 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
57.6% | 2900 | 74 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Draco |
59.1% | 1111 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
56.3% | 8280 | 90 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
57.6% | 1861 | 68 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
58.7% | 1082 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
58.4% | 1150 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
57.0% | 2007 | 69 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
59.8% | 458 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Finx |
58.5% | 528 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
56.1% | 1165 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
55.1% | 1818 | 67 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
53.0% | 8580 | 91 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
53.6% | 3713 | 78 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.2% | 1084 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
52.5% | 11246 | 95 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
55.9% | 599 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.5% | 1880 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
54.6% | 942 | 58 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.9% | 800 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
55.2% | 605 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.4% | 8238 | 90 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
51.9% | 3375 | 77 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
51.0% | 10809 | 94 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
54.3% | 692 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
51.5% | 4164 | 80 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.5% | 449 | 47 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
51.6% | 2304 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
51.4% | 2166 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.4% | 2233 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Mico |
53.9% | 534 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
50.1% | 4932 | 82 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
50.1% | 4987 | 83 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
54.6% | 326 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
53.0% | 491 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
50.7% | 1454 | 64 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
49.6% | 3923 | 79 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
49.1% | 3299 | 76 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 6 | Chuckpre-patch |
53.0% | 328 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
50.9% | 696 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Surge |
48.3% | 7191 | 88 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Emz |
48.2% | 7333 | 88 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Otis |
49.2% | 1732 | 67 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
47.9% | 6292 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
52.2% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
50.8% | 437 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
47.6% | 5509 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 4 | Gray |
49.7% | 577 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 2 | Nita |
47.4% | 3597 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 3 | Mandy |
48.4% | 1205 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
47.7% | 1830 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
49.1% | 593 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
47.1% | 2870 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Edgar |
45.9% | 12900 | 97 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
47.7% | 643 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
46.1% | 2691 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.5% | 6235 | 86 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
48.6% | 327 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
46.7% | 1344 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
45.5% | 4583 | 81 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 7 | Najia |
47.5% | 396 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
45.3% | 3505 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.6% | 6745 | 87 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
44.8% | 2668 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
45.2% | 1262 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
45.2% | 1075 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
43.7% | 3278 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
44.3% | 1096 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.0% | 1645 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.3% | 2124 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
43.6% | 952 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Poco |
42.6% | 3240 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Shelly |
42.4% | 4080 | 80 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.0% | 2427 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
42.6% | 202 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
42.0% | 1194 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
41.5% | 1381 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
41.3% | 1384 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
40.5% | 1355 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
39.8% | 3788 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
40.2% | 804 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.7% | 3881 | 79 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
39.7% | 1790 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.9% | 1263 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Leonpre-patch |
37.7% | 2213 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Brockpre-patch |
36.6% | 4582 | 81 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Belle |
36.5% | 947 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
35.6% | 716 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
35.7% | 1347 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
35.0% | 2901 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
33.8% | 607 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
34.5% | 1536 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Piper |
34.5% | 1645 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
34.2% | 953 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
31.6% | 637 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
31.7% | 841 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not |