
Basket Brawl
45,201 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
70.9% | 1357 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
65.8% | 3343 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 7667 | 89 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
62.3% | 3984 | 79 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Boltpre-patch |
63.4% | 1885 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.8% | 1964 | 69 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Sam |
63.1% | 1106 | 60 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Lumipre-patch |
60.5% | 1386 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Kaze |
59.6% | 1335 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
61.4% | 676 | 53 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
59.2% | 1299 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
57.6% | 2892 | 74 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Draco |
59.1% | 1111 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
56.3% | 8265 | 90 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
57.6% | 1853 | 68 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
58.8% | 1079 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
58.4% | 1148 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
57.0% | 2007 | 69 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
60.0% | 455 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Finx |
58.5% | 528 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
56.1% | 1162 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
55.1% | 1813 | 67 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
53.0% | 8549 | 91 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
55.3% | 1081 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
53.5% | 3694 | 78 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
52.5% | 11225 | 95 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
53.4% | 1871 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
54.6% | 939 | 58 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
55.0% | 798 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 4 | Glowy |
55.8% | 597 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
55.1% | 604 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.4% | 8217 | 90 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
51.9% | 3372 | 77 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
54.4% | 691 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 3 | Bibi |
51.0% | 10792 | 94 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.6% | 448 | 47 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
51.5% | 4154 | 80 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Stu |
51.6% | 2299 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 5 | Mico |
54.1% | 532 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.4% | 2227 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Cordelius |
51.4% | 2160 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
50.1% | 4927 | 82 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
50.1% | 4973 | 83 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
54.8% | 325 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | 8-Bit |
49.6% | 3915 | 79 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
50.7% | 1451 | 64 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
52.8% | 489 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Buzz |
49.2% | 3291 | 76 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
53.0% | 328 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
48.3% | 7173 | 88 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Emz |
48.3% | 7315 | 88 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 2 | Gus |
50.7% | 692 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Otis |
49.2% | 1726 | 67 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
48.0% | 6268 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
50.8% | 435 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
52.0% | 275 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
47.5% | 5498 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 4 | Gray |
49.7% | 575 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
47.3% | 3585 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 4 | Mandy |
48.3% | 1203 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
47.8% | 1828 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
49.1% | 593 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
47.1% | 2869 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Edgar |
45.8% | 12868 | 97 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
47.8% | 640 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
46.1% | 2681 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Pearl |
46.7% | 1341 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
48.6% | 327 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.5% | 6223 | 86 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
45.5% | 4572 | 81 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
45.3% | 3491 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 6 | Najia |
47.3% | 395 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.6% | 6729 | 87 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
44.7% | 2657 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Sandy |
45.2% | 1262 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
45.3% | 1073 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
43.7% | 3272 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
44.3% | 1095 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.9% | 1639 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
43.7% | 948 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Beapre-patch |
43.1% | 2106 | 70 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Poco |
42.6% | 3235 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Shelly |
42.3% | 4071 | 80 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
42.8% | 201 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.0% | 2423 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
42.0% | 1192 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
41.6% | 1374 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
41.2% | 1377 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
40.5% | 1353 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
39.9% | 3776 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
40.1% | 802 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.7% | 3872 | 79 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
39.7% | 1783 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.9% | 1262 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Leonpre-patch |
37.7% | 2204 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Belle |
36.8% | 940 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
36.7% | 4568 | 81 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
35.7% | 715 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
35.6% | 1343 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
35.0% | 2890 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Mr. P |
33.9% | 605 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
34.6% | 1533 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
34.3% | 951 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
34.4% | 1644 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
31.5% | 634 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
31.7% | 840 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not |