
Knockout 5v5
44,462 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.4% | 2585 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 15686 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8584 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.7% | 3360 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3864 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
63.0% | 6546 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
63.9% | 1766 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 14 | Amber |
62.3% | 1775 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Pierce |
60.9% | 3849 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
62.6% | 1250 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bopre-patch |
60.3% | 4735 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
60.8% | 2783 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
62.7% | 1063 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
60.6% | 2350 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
60.4% | 2663 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
61.2% | 1652 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 7 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.3% | 1004 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 1575 | 65 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Draco |
62.3% | 778 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 11 | Chester |
59.0% | 2745 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Trunk |
60.8% | 1086 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | Mina |
60.0% | 1415 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
59.5% | 1626 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
58.3% | 3057 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 8 | Nani |
58.3% | 2499 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
62.0% | 603 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 9 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
61.9% | 606 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 4 | Willow |
58.8% | 1702 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Najia |
58.4% | 1948 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Mortis |
56.9% | 7000 | 88 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 14 | Damian |
59.0% | 1368 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 7 | Kit |
57.2% | 4153 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.1% | 1126 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11306 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 6 | Stu |
57.2% | 2761 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.2% | 1429 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
58.9% | 778 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 15 | Juju |
60.2% | 540 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
58.3% | 729 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
57.4% | 941 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
55.6% | 2247 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 7 | Janetpre-patch |
56.7% | 1053 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.5% | 1865 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
56.8% | 811 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
57.0% | 649 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.6% | 715 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.6% | 26376 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.1% | 4636 | 81 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
49.2% | 2746 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.6% | 4090 | 80 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
48.1% | 7884 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
47.8% | 7384 | 88 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.5% | 11692 | 95 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7659 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
47.4% | 6467 | 86 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.3% | 7098 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
47.1% | 6797 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
46.8% | 12831 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
46.6% | 15261 | 99 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
47.1% | 5027 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 7 | Brockpre-patch |
46.6% | 13615 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 8 | Spike |
46.7% | 7864 | 89 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.3% | 10047 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.4% | 8115 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
46.7% | 4144 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 7 | El Primo |
46.2% | 7419 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.6% | 3105 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surge |
45.9% | 6187 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Crow |
45.7% | 8556 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.0% | 3979 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 6913 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
45.4% | 4491 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.2% | 5572 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.6% | 7041 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.7% | 2201 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Lily |
44.1% | 3746 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
43.9% | 3697 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 13 | Otis |
44.1% | 2718 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
43.6% | 5964 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.8% | 3864 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Colt |
43.3% | 9971 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 8 | Beapre-patch |
43.6% | 4423 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
44.1% | 1893 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
42.5% | 3584 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 4 | Nita |
42.2% | 4802 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
42.4% | 2842 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.1% | 2494 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 2446 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
41.7% | 3421 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.8% | 2136 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 5 | Berry |
41.6% | 2486 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
41.2% | 2881 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.3% | 2273 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
40.3% | 6437 | 86 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
40.5% | 3624 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
40.7% | 2161 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
39.9% | 3346 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 14 | Bonnie |
39.8% | 1868 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.4% | 2059 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
37.7% | 1602 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1321 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
35.0% | 1577 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.4% | 1463 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.6% | 1014 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.6% | 1694 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.8% | 990 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not |