
Knockout 5v5
45,164 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 2611 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 15951 | 100 | 3.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8681 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.9% | 3421 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3902 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
62.9% | 6611 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
64.0% | 1791 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 16 | Amber |
62.3% | 1806 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
60.8% | 3900 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.5% | 4805 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.5% | 1258 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 2820 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
62.8% | 1082 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
60.7% | 2378 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
60.5% | 2703 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.2% | 1669 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 9 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.2% | 1016 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 1599 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Draco |
62.8% | 792 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 11 | Chester |
59.1% | 2782 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Trunk |
60.9% | 1106 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
59.9% | 1648 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 8 | Mina |
60.1% | 1431 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 619 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
58.3% | 3083 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
58.4% | 2543 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
58.9% | 1732 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Najia |
58.6% | 1977 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
61.7% | 611 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Mortis |
56.9% | 7092 | 88 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 8 | Kit |
57.3% | 4196 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 14 | Damian |
59.0% | 1379 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.3% | 1139 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
57.5% | 2820 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 7 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11442 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.3% | 1463 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
59.3% | 789 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Juju |
60.4% | 546 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
57.6% | 955 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
58.2% | 737 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
55.7% | 2285 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.8% | 1893 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
57.3% | 829 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
56.6% | 1075 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
57.1% | 657 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.7% | 725 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.6% | 26812 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.1% | 4696 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
49.1% | 2778 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.6% | 4166 | 80 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
48.0% | 7995 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
47.8% | 7509 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 11857 | 96 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7800 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
47.4% | 6569 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.3% | 7211 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.9% | 13019 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Byron |
47.1% | 6894 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5103 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piper |
46.6% | 15484 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
46.8% | 8003 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 8 | Brockpre-patch |
46.5% | 13867 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.4% | 10216 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bit |
46.4% | 8267 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primo |
46.2% | 7531 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.7% | 3148 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
46.4% | 4211 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surge |
46.1% | 6280 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Crow |
45.6% | 8681 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
46.0% | 4057 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.1% | 7025 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
45.3% | 4586 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.1% | 5660 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.6% | 7170 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.7% | 2234 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
44.1% | 3817 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Beapre-patch |
43.7% | 4495 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
43.8% | 3749 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
43.3% | 10132 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Poco |
43.5% | 6065 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.7% | 3932 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 16 | Otis |
43.9% | 2761 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandy |
43.9% | 1925 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
42.5% | 3646 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 4 | Nita |
42.3% | 4885 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
42.3% | 2895 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.2% | 2528 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.9% | 2489 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
41.5% | 3487 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.6% | 2178 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 5 | Berry |
41.4% | 2522 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
41.1% | 2943 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.1% | 2320 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Pearl |
40.8% | 2211 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
40.3% | 6555 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
40.5% | 3686 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 13 | Bonnie |
39.9% | 1897 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
39.6% | 3408 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.6% | 2101 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
37.6% | 1637 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1344 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
34.8% | 1605 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.4% | 1496 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.5% | 1028 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.5% | 1715 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.8% | 1009 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |