
Knockout 5v5
45,654 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 2624 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.4% | 16159 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
63.9% | 8755 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.7% | 3441 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3918 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.1% | 6661 | 87 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
63.9% | 1807 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 18 | Amberpre-patch |
62.3% | 1828 | 68 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Pierce |
61.0% | 3941 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.6% | 4854 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.6% | 1266 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 2843 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
60.9% | 2411 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
60.7% | 2728 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
62.5% | 1091 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
61.3% | 1687 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 8 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.0% | 1025 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
60.8% | 1609 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
62.6% | 800 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
61.3% | 1127 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 13 | Chester |
59.2% | 2810 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
60.0% | 1663 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 9 | Mina |
60.2% | 1441 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 9 | Jae-Yong |
62.4% | 628 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 6 | Nani |
58.7% | 2566 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
59.1% | 1757 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
58.2% | 3106 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 7 | Mortis |
57.2% | 7183 | 88 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Najia |
58.6% | 1985 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
61.8% | 617 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 13 | Damianpre-patch |
59.1% | 1395 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 8 | Kit |
57.4% | 4229 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 8 | Stu |
57.6% | 2861 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 15 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.1% | 1146 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11543 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.3% | 1472 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 8 | Finx |
59.5% | 796 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Juju |
60.6% | 551 | 50 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 6 | Lola |
57.7% | 966 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
58.3% | 744 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
55.6% | 2311 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
55.7% | 1908 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
57.4% | 834 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
56.7% | 1082 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 7 | Sam |
57.1% | 743 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
57.4% | 666 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.6% | 27097 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.0% | 4740 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
49.0% | 2808 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.5% | 4203 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
47.9% | 8071 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
47.6% | 7595 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 11991 | 96 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.4% | 7896 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 11 | Frank |
47.4% | 6667 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.3% | 7284 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.9% | 13131 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5163 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.0% | 6943 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piper |
46.6% | 15620 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
46.8% | 8088 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 9 | Brock |
46.5% | 14005 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.5% | 10352 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.4% | 8379 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
46.3% | 7647 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
46.5% | 4258 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
46.7% | 3173 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
46.0% | 6326 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Maxpre-patch |
46.1% | 4125 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 8 | Crowpre-patch |
45.7% | 8782 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
45.2% | 7089 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
45.1% | 5730 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 4 | Kenji |
45.2% | 4633 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leon |
44.6% | 7277 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Lily |
44.1% | 3852 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 26 | Lou |
44.3% | 2269 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
43.6% | 6139 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Colt |
43.4% | 10251 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.8% | 3976 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 6 | Beapre-patch |
43.7% | 4553 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
43.8% | 3787 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 18 | Otis |
43.9% | 2782 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandy |
44.0% | 1940 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Nitapre-patch |
42.2% | 4936 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Gale |
42.4% | 2923 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.3% | 3693 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.3% | 2555 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
42.1% | 2233 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 5 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.1% | 2532 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.5% | 3534 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
41.3% | 2551 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
41.0% | 2975 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.1% | 2343 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
40.9% | 2241 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
40.7% | 3747 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.4% | 6636 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
39.5% | 3442 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 12 | Bonnie |
39.7% | 1921 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.3% | 2124 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Jackypre-patch |
37.5% | 1654 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1364 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
34.5% | 1630 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.2% | 1508 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.4% | 1041 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.3% | 1735 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.7% | 1022 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |