
Knockout 5v5
44,996 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 2606 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 15879 | 100 | 3.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8664 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.9% | 3402 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3893 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
62.9% | 6597 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
64.1% | 1787 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 15 | Amber |
62.4% | 1797 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
60.8% | 3884 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.5% | 4787 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.5% | 1256 | 62 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
62.9% | 1075 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 2814 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 4 | Sprout |
60.5% | 2693 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
60.6% | 2372 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.1% | 1666 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 8 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.3% | 1012 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
61.1% | 1592 | 65 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Draco |
62.6% | 783 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
60.9% | 1097 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 11 | Chester |
59.0% | 2770 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
59.8% | 1643 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 8 | Mina |
60.1% | 1424 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 617 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
58.2% | 3076 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
58.4% | 2533 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Willow |
59.0% | 1728 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Najia |
58.7% | 1971 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
61.7% | 611 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Mortis |
56.9% | 7072 | 88 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 8 | Kit |
57.3% | 4188 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 15 | Damian |
58.9% | 1377 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.2% | 1135 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
57.5% | 2801 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11396 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.3% | 1457 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
59.2% | 785 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Juju |
60.6% | 545 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
57.6% | 953 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
55.7% | 2276 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
58.0% | 734 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
55.7% | 1886 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
57.3% | 827 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
56.4% | 1069 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
57.2% | 654 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.6% | 723 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.6% | 26701 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.1% | 4682 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
49.2% | 2771 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.6% | 4155 | 80 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
48.0% | 7976 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
47.8% | 7479 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 11821 | 95 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7755 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 8 | Frank |
47.5% | 6549 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.2% | 7181 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.9% | 12978 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Byron |
47.1% | 6876 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5085 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piper |
46.6% | 15430 | 99 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Brockpre-patch |
46.5% | 13797 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 8 | Spike |
46.7% | 7971 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.4% | 10172 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bit |
46.5% | 8232 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primo |
46.3% | 7504 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.6% | 3141 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
46.4% | 4193 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surge |
46.0% | 6258 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Crow |
45.6% | 8659 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
46.0% | 4034 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.1% | 6996 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
45.3% | 4562 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
45.1% | 5639 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.6% | 7147 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.6% | 2224 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Lily |
44.1% | 3804 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
43.9% | 3737 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 5 | Beapre-patch |
43.7% | 4478 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 13 | Otis |
44.0% | 2755 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Poco |
43.5% | 6039 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 10099 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.7% | 3919 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandy |
44.0% | 1919 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
42.5% | 3630 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 4 | Nita |
42.3% | 4870 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
42.4% | 2883 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.2% | 2522 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 2478 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
41.6% | 3470 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.6% | 2170 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
41.4% | 2511 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
41.2% | 2936 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.1% | 2309 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Pearl |
40.8% | 2201 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
40.4% | 6524 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
40.5% | 3662 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 13 | Bonnie |
39.9% | 1890 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
39.6% | 3390 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.4% | 2089 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
37.6% | 1631 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.2% | 1340 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
34.9% | 1601 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.4% | 1490 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.5% | 1023 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.5% | 1711 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.9% | 1004 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |