
Knockout 5v5
45,573 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 2623 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.4% | 16118 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8749 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Siriuspre-patch |
64.7% | 3438 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Graypre-patch |
64.3% | 3914 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.0% | 6658 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 4 | Kazepre-patch |
64.0% | 1806 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 16 | Amberpre-patch |
62.4% | 1821 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Piercepre-patch |
61.0% | 3935 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.6% | 4850 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.6% | 1266 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 2839 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | Sproutpre-patch |
60.7% | 2725 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
60.8% | 2405 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Gigipre-patch |
62.6% | 1090 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Glowypre-patch |
61.2% | 1684 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 1608 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 8 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.0% | 1025 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Dracopre-patch |
62.7% | 798 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunkpre-patch |
61.3% | 1125 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 13 | Chesterpre-patch |
59.2% | 2810 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 4 | Meeplepre-patch |
60.0% | 1660 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 8 | Minapre-patch |
60.2% | 1441 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 9 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.5% | 626 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 6 | Nanipre-patch |
58.6% | 2562 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 4 | Dougpre-patch |
58.2% | 3105 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 5 | Willowpre-patch |
59.0% | 1751 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Najiapre-patch |
58.6% | 1985 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 6 | Mortispre-patch |
57.1% | 7170 | 88 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | R-Tpre-patch |
61.7% | 616 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 13 | Damianpre-patch |
59.2% | 1393 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 8 | Kitpre-patch |
57.4% | 4219 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 8 | Stupre-patch |
57.5% | 2849 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 15 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.1% | 1145 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 8 | Mandypre-patch |
56.1% | 11520 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelopre-patch |
58.2% | 1470 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 8 | Finxpre-patch |
59.5% | 796 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Jujupre-patch |
60.6% | 551 | 50 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
58.3% | 744 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Lolapre-patch |
57.6% | 962 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Guspre-patch |
55.7% | 2307 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Allipre-patch |
57.5% | 833 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Micopre-patch |
55.7% | 1904 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
56.7% | 1081 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 7 | Sampre-patch |
57.0% | 740 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Moepre-patch |
57.3% | 663 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgarpre-patch |
48.6% | 27052 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
49.0% | 4735 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosapre-patch |
49.0% | 2803 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bullpre-patch |
48.5% | 4198 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
47.9% | 8060 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
47.7% | 7582 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 11957 | 96 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeakpre-patch |
47.4% | 7879 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 11 | Frankpre-patch |
47.4% | 6650 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fangpre-patch |
47.3% | 7255 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tickpre-patch |
46.9% | 13116 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5157 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Byronpre-patch |
47.1% | 6933 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piperpre-patch |
46.6% | 15604 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Spikepre-patch |
46.8% | 8076 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 9 | Brockpre-patch |
46.5% | 13981 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emzpre-patch |
46.4% | 10324 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.4% | 8362 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
46.3% | 7633 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Bellepre-patch |
46.7% | 3172 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Pennypre-patch |
46.5% | 4245 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
46.0% | 6316 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Maxpre-patch |
46.1% | 4118 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 8 | Crowpre-patch |
45.7% | 8763 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 7072 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Kenjipre-patch |
45.3% | 4618 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibipre-patch |
45.1% | 5713 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.7% | 7257 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Loupre-patch |
44.4% | 2266 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Lilypre-patch |
44.0% | 3849 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
43.6% | 6125 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Beapre-patch |
43.7% | 4544 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 3 | Coltpre-patch |
43.3% | 10229 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 5 | Grompre-patch |
43.8% | 3783 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
43.7% | 3972 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 19 | Otispre-patch |
43.9% | 2780 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandypre-patch |
44.0% | 1938 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Nitapre-patch |
42.2% | 4930 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Galepre-patch |
42.4% | 2920 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Carlpre-patch |
42.3% | 3689 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
42.2% | 2550 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
42.1% | 2528 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pampre-patch |
42.1% | 2226 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Barleypre-patch |
41.6% | 3521 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berrypre-patch |
41.4% | 2547 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzzpre-patch |
41.1% | 2969 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.0% | 2341 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
40.8% | 3736 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Pearlpre-patch |
40.9% | 2237 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Shellypre-patch |
40.3% | 6623 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 12 | Bonniepre-patch |
39.8% | 1917 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Darrylpre-patch |
39.5% | 3440 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Genepre-patch |
38.3% | 2121 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Jackypre-patch |
37.5% | 1652 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1361 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
34.5% | 1629 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charliepre-patch |
34.3% | 1505 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.4% | 1039 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.4% | 1731 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Olliepre-patch |
29.7% | 1021 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |