
Knockout 5v5
46,111 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.2% | 2657 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.4% | 16359 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8798 | 91 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.8% | 3472 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3946 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.1% | 6691 | 87 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
63.9% | 1819 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
61.1% | 3967 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 17 | Amberpre-patch |
62.2% | 1847 | 68 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.5% | 4898 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.7% | 1279 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 5 | Sprout |
60.7% | 2756 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
60.6% | 2872 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Gigi |
62.6% | 1102 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
60.7% | 2449 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.1% | 1705 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 1630 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.0% | 1034 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Draco |
62.6% | 804 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
61.3% | 1151 | 61 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 12 | Chester |
59.2% | 2830 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
60.0% | 1677 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 9 | Mina |
60.3% | 1445 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
58.9% | 2603 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 9 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 633 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
59.2% | 1769 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
58.3% | 3122 | 76 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Najia |
58.7% | 2012 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 6 | Mortis |
57.2% | 7248 | 88 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 12 | Damianpre-patch |
59.2% | 1402 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 9 | Kit |
57.4% | 4256 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
61.4% | 627 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 8 | Stu |
57.5% | 2901 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 15 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.0% | 1153 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 7 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11632 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.3% | 1492 | 65 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 10 | Finx |
59.8% | 801 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Juju |
60.5% | 555 | 50 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
58.3% | 749 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
57.7% | 841 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
55.6% | 2332 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
57.2% | 984 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Mico |
55.8% | 1924 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Janetpre-patch |
56.6% | 1098 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 9 | Sam |
57.1% | 755 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
57.2% | 671 | 53 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Edgar |
48.7% | 27367 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
48.9% | 4767 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
49.0% | 2838 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.6% | 4251 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
47.8% | 8152 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
47.6% | 7684 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 12108 | 96 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7968 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 8 | Frank |
47.5% | 6763 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.2% | 7356 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.9% | 13220 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5212 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.0% | 6991 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piper |
46.6% | 15731 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
46.8% | 8177 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 9 | Brockpre-patch |
46.5% | 14146 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.5% | 10454 | 94 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.4% | 8483 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
46.3% | 7713 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
46.5% | 4292 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.7% | 3202 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
45.9% | 6381 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.2% | 4175 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 7 | Crowpre-patch |
45.8% | 8874 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.1% | 7160 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 6 | Kenji |
45.3% | 4683 | 82 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.1% | 5798 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.8% | 7373 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Lily |
44.1% | 3884 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.2% | 2294 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
43.6% | 6203 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Colt |
43.4% | 10383 | 94 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.7% | 4018 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 16 | Otis |
43.9% | 2815 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
43.7% | 3818 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 8 | Beapre-patch |
43.5% | 4601 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandy |
43.9% | 1968 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Carl |
42.5% | 3754 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Gale |
42.4% | 2952 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
42.0% | 4987 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.3% | 2590 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.2% | 2561 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
42.1% | 2256 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Barley |
41.6% | 3576 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
41.4% | 2578 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
41.1% | 3014 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.0% | 2363 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
40.7% | 3808 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
40.4% | 6717 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
40.8% | 2267 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
39.6% | 3489 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 11 | Bonnie |
39.5% | 1947 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.4% | 2143 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Jackypre-patch |
37.6% | 1679 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1375 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
34.5% | 1647 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.1% | 1526 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.2% | 1053 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.4% | 1749 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.6% | 1028 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |