
Solo Showdown
5,750 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 58 of 102 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 8 | Wendypre-patch |
74.4% | 554 | 50 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Megpre-patch |
64.4% | 1025 | 59 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 10 | Bibipre-patch |
63.2% | 1162 | 61 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 5 | Frankpre-patch |
62.5% | 1033 | 59 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 6 | Edgarpre-patch |
56.1% | 4194 | 80 | 7.3% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 6 | Carlpre-patch |
59.2% | 714 | 53 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 19 | Rosapre-patch |
59.8% | 525 | 49 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 8 | Busterpre-patch |
62.2% | 323 | 42 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Noripre-patch |
55.2% | 2349 | 71 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 15 | Darrylpre-patch |
57.4% | 704 | 53 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 19 | El Primopre-patch |
56.3% | 1066 | 59 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 19 | Stupre-patch |
60.4% | 331 | 42 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 49 | Micopre-patch |
63.3% | 215 | 36 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 9 | Melodiepre-patch |
58.4% | 471 | 47 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 17 | Jackypre-patch |
57.8% | 493 | 48 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 7 | Bonniepre-patch |
58.4% | 344 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 22 | Pampre-patch |
56.7% | 480 | 48 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 30 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.0% | 425 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 15 | Pearlpre-patch |
54.7% | 547 | 49 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 65 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.1% | 254 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 18 | Griffpre-patch |
52.5% | 1193 | 61 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 31 | Bullpre-patch |
52.7% | 960 | 58 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 6 | Dougpre-patch |
60.1% | 148 | 30 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 37 | Minapre-patch |
58.2% | 177 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Trunkpre-patch |
62.5% | 96 | 23 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 31 | Charliepre-patch |
53.2% | 444 | 46 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 21 | Fangpre-patch |
52.2% | 626 | 52 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 38 | Shellypre-patch |
50.1% | 2600 | 73 | 4.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 32 | Buzzpre-patch |
52.0% | 650 | 52 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 35 | Kenjipre-patch |
51.1% | 1023 | 59 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Olliepre-patch |
54.5% | 244 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 7 | Pocopre-patch |
51.6% | 521 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▲ 16 | Ashpre-patch |
51.7% | 513 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▲ 16 | Emzpre-patch |
50.1% | 1207 | 61 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▲ 11 | Kitpre-patch |
52.1% | 407 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 37 | Bopre-patch |
53.8% | 238 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▼ 27 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
50.8% | 709 | 53 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 14 | Piperpre-patch |
50.9% | 566 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 38 | Shadepre-patch |
52.6% | 270 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 17 | Meeplepre-patch |
57.9% | 95 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 28 | Gigipre-patch |
60.3% | 68 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 37 | Lilypre-patch |
49.5% | 651 | 52 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 17 | Siriuspre-patch |
53.7% | 134 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 6 | Finxpre-patch |
61.2% | 49 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 41 | Damianpre-patch |
60.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 20 | Nitapre-patch |
47.9% | 1168 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 10 | Colettepre-patch |
48.3% | 777 | 55 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 29 | Mandypre-patch |
52.1% | 140 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 36 | Maisiepre-patch |
48.7% | 538 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 12 | Guspre-patch |
52.0% | 123 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Dracopre-patch |
57.4% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 12 | Galepre-patch |
48.4% | 436 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 17 | Graypre-patch |
51.5% | 97 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 7 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 9 | Sampre-patch |
51.9% | 77 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 21 | Dynamikepre-patch |
46.8% | 808 | 55 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 28 | Nanipre-patch |
49.1% | 163 | 31 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 13 | R-Tpre-patch |
55.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 28 | Mortispre-patch |
46.9% | 589 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 7 | Glowypre-patch |
53.3% | 45 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 23 | Squeakpre-patch |
47.0% | 492 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 16 | Ruffspre-patch |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 28 | Lumipre-patch |
50.0% | 90 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 12 | Allipre-patch |
48.9% | 135 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 44 | Leonpre-patch |
46.0% | 1123 | 60 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 38 | Otispre-patch |
46.9% | 480 | 48 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 23 | Kazepre-patch |
48.3% | 172 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 18 | Janetpre-patch |
49.2% | 59 | 16 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 19 | Lolapre-patch |
48.3% | 60 | 16 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 11 | Piercepre-patch |
47.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 43 | Surgepre-patch |
44.7% | 1477 | 64 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 25 | Hankpre-patch |
47.0% | 66 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 31 | Najiapre-patch |
46.8% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 19 | Boltpre-patch |
45.5% | 132 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Brockpre-patch |
43.9% | 1547 | 65 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 8 | Spikepre-patch |
43.8% | 1079 | 60 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Loupre-patch |
44.1% | 472 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 18 | Amberpre-patch |
44.0% | 91 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
43.8% | 726 | 54 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 8 | Angelopre-patch |
43.2% | 74 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | NEW | Chuckpre-patch |
40.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 9 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.6% | 486 | 48 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 49 | Sandypre-patch |
43.6% | 367 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 8 | Pennypre-patch |
43.5% | 494 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 56 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
43.1% | 1145 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 44 | Byronpre-patch |
43.5% | 474 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 21 | Coltpre-patch |
42.8% | 1740 | 67 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Jujupre-patch |
39.5% | 38 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 27 | Moepre-patch |
36.1% | 36 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | NEW | Ziggypre-patch |
33.3% | 27 | 4 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 10 | Willowpre-patch |
37.5% | 48 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 15 | Genepre-patch |
42.2% | 344 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 7 | Sproutpre-patch |
35.8% | 53 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
41.4% | 471 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 7 | Beapre-patch |
41.0% | 490 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 6 | Tarapre-patch |
41.0% | 875 | 57 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
40.7% | 1154 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 8 | Bellepre-patch |
40.5% | 432 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 29 | Evepre-patch |
39.6% | 404 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 23 | Barleypre-patch |
39.6% | 518 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 13 | Ricopre-patch |
39.4% | 1575 | 65 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 22 | Clancypre-patch |
37.8% | 368 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 21 | Tickpre-patch |
36.0% | 439 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Grompre-patch |
35.0% | 331 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 50 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
35.1% | 396 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Berrypre-patch |
30.6% | 369 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not |