
Solo Showdown
7,043 battles collected on this map.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 3 | Wendypre-patch |
73.5% | 656 | 52 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Megpre-patch |
64.8% | 1263 | 62 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 11 | Bibi |
62.7% | 1405 | 64 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 8 | Frank |
62.2% | 1269 | 62 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 5 | Carl |
59.5% | 892 | 57 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 9 | Edgar |
55.9% | 5195 | 83 | 7.4% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 11 | Rosa |
59.7% | 640 | 52 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
57.0% | 1327 | 63 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 32 | Stu |
60.6% | 431 | 46 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 49 | Darryl |
57.1% | 884 | 57 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 19 | Jackypre-patch |
58.1% | 602 | 51 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
59.7% | 397 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Noripre-patch |
54.7% | 2888 | 74 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 60 | Mico |
61.2% | 258 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 15 | Melodiepre-patch |
57.0% | 570 | 50 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
57.9% | 423 | 46 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 27 | Pam |
56.5% | 611 | 51 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 15 | Chester |
58.4% | 308 | 41 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 8 | Doug |
61.2% | 196 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 13 | Pearl |
54.9% | 687 | 53 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
53.0% | 1483 | 64 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 12 | Starr Novapre-patch |
54.9% | 483 | 48 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
54.3% | 497 | 48 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 17 | Fang |
52.6% | 749 | 54 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
60.5% | 119 | 27 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 35 | Kenji |
51.4% | 1232 | 62 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 34 | Bull |
51.4% | 1151 | 61 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 6 | Ashpre-patch |
52.6% | 620 | 51 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 30 | Emz |
51.0% | 1467 | 64 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 39 | Shelly |
50.1% | 3241 | 76 | 4.6% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | ▲ 25 | Charlie |
52.7% | 541 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | ▼ 31 | Buzz |
51.8% | 785 | 55 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 4 | Ollie |
53.8% | 303 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▲ 14 | Pocopre-patch |
51.6% | 645 | 52 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▲ 44 | Damianpre-patch |
63.8% | 69 | 19 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 37 | Mina |
54.6% | 205 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 15 | Finx |
62.3% | 69 | 19 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▼ 24 | Cordelius |
50.1% | 834 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 53 | Bopre-patch |
52.2% | 301 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 26 | Meeple |
56.5% | 115 | 26 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 21 | Draco |
61.5% | 65 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▲ 14 | Piper |
50.2% | 671 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 42 | Lily |
49.9% | 786 | 55 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 28 | Shadepre-patch |
51.2% | 342 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 21 | Sirius |
53.8% | 158 | 31 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 48 | Gigi |
57.1% | 84 | 21 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 43 | Maisiepre-patch |
49.2% | 660 | 52 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 15 | Gus |
52.3% | 174 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 23 | Mandy |
51.9% | 185 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 16 | Sam |
54.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 19 | Nitapre-patch |
47.6% | 1421 | 64 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
47.9% | 936 | 58 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 12 | Nani |
50.2% | 215 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 4 | Gale |
48.0% | 537 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 34 | Hankpre-patch |
52.2% | 92 | 23 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 32 | Leonpre-patch |
46.7% | 1359 | 63 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Gray |
50.9% | 114 | 26 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 20 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
55.6% | 45 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Glowy |
53.1% | 64 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 19 | Dynamikepre-patch |
46.7% | 1008 | 59 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 17 | Mortis |
47.1% | 731 | 54 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 24 | Squeak |
47.2% | 606 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 18 | Ruffspre-patch |
53.2% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 10 | Janetpre-patch |
50.6% | 77 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Alli |
48.5% | 169 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 27 | R-T |
50.9% | 55 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 7 | Otis |
46.2% | 582 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 35 | Kaze |
47.3% | 203 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
47.3% | 165 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Lou |
45.5% | 578 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
44.9% | 1308 | 63 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | NEW | Chuckpre-patch |
48.6% | 35 | 8 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Lumipre-patch |
46.6% | 116 | 26 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
46.7% | 92 | 23 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 34 | Sandy |
45.4% | 452 | 47 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 51 | Surgepre-patch |
44.0% | 1703 | 66 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 9 | Brockpre-patch |
43.7% | 1885 | 68 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 9 | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 867 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 11 | Penny |
44.4% | 595 | 51 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 66 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
43.9% | 1393 | 63 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 17 | Amberpre-patch |
44.5% | 119 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 10 | Pierce |
44.1% | 127 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 52 | Byron |
43.5% | 570 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 12 | Gene |
43.3% | 427 | 46 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 35 | Najia |
41.0% | 61 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 13 | Colt |
42.4% | 2136 | 70 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 25 | Beapre-patch |
42.7% | 620 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 5 | Angelo |
41.1% | 90 | 23 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.6% | 596 | 51 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Juju |
38.5% | 52 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 8 | Tarapre-patch |
42.0% | 1083 | 60 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 6 | Belle |
42.1% | 530 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | NEW | Ziggypre-patch |
33.3% | 33 | 7 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 9 | Willow |
37.9% | 66 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 10 | Sprout |
35.3% | 68 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Moe |
31.1% | 45 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
40.6% | 1399 | 64 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 21 | Evepre-patch |
39.6% | 498 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 555 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 26 | Ricopre-patch |
39.0% | 1912 | 68 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 32 | Barley |
38.9% | 645 | 52 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 33 | Clancypre-patch |
38.1% | 454 | 47 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
36.2% | 403 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 52 | Tick |
35.5% | 541 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 56 | Mr. P |
34.9% | 476 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
31.7% | 438 | 46 | 0.6% | Rather not |