
Solo Showdown
4,312 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 48 of 93 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 8 | Wendy |
75.2% | 443 | 46 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 5 | Bibi |
64.8% | 864 | 56 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
63.8% | 793 | 55 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 5 | Frank |
61.3% | 782 | 55 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 6 | Edgar |
56.3% | 3093 | 75 | 7.2% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
59.4% | 539 | 49 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
59.4% | 524 | 49 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 3 | El Primo |
57.0% | 772 | 55 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 3 | Nori |
55.0% | 1750 | 67 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 11 | Stu |
61.3% | 271 | 39 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 29 | Mico |
64.1% | 181 | 33 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 7 | Buster |
61.1% | 244 | 37 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 29 | Rosa |
58.6% | 362 | 43 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
58.9% | 336 | 42 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 6 | Bonnie |
60.1% | 253 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 11 | Jacky |
57.9% | 349 | 43 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 14 | Melodie |
57.7% | 333 | 42 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 27 | Starr Nova |
57.5% | 322 | 42 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 7 | Doug |
62.4% | 117 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 28 | Pearl |
54.6% | 412 | 45 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 34 | Bull |
52.8% | 722 | 54 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 60 | Chester |
57.6% | 191 | 34 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 18 | Griff |
51.6% | 889 | 57 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 5 | Ollie |
56.7% | 171 | 32 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 16 | Fang |
52.5% | 493 | 48 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 45 | Mina |
58.6% | 128 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 28 | Kenji |
51.4% | 760 | 54 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 29 | Emz |
50.9% | 914 | 57 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Piper |
52.5% | 421 | 46 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 34 | Shelly |
49.6% | 2011 | 69 | 4.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 35 | Kit |
52.9% | 314 | 41 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 30 | Charlie |
52.3% | 352 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 5 | Trunk |
60.6% | 71 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▲ 52 | Bo |
53.7% | 190 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 35 | Lily |
50.3% | 511 | 48 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▼ 49 | Buzz |
50.3% | 477 | 47 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▼ 14 | Poco |
50.4% | 411 | 45 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 27 | Mandy |
55.0% | 111 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 15 | Meeple |
57.0% | 79 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 30 | Gigi |
60.0% | 55 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 21 | Nita |
48.8% | 851 | 56 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▲ 26 | Maisie |
49.9% | 401 | 45 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 43 | Cordelius |
49.2% | 553 | 50 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 14 | Ash |
49.6% | 379 | 44 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | – | Shade |
50.9% | 214 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 14 | Sirius |
54.1% | 85 | 22 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 38 | Damian |
59.5% | 42 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 27 | Gray |
54.8% | 73 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 36 | Gus |
52.7% | 91 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 10 | Draco |
59.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 9 | Ruffs |
62.1% | 29 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 36 | Surge |
47.1% | 1151 | 61 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
57.9% | 38 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | NEW | R-T |
61.5% | 26 | 4 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 3 | Squeak |
47.9% | 374 | 44 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 38 | Gale |
47.9% | 334 | 42 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 11 | Colette |
46.8% | 581 | 50 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 11 | Dynamike |
46.7% | 599 | 51 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 20 | Janet |
52.4% | 42 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 27 | Nani |
48.7% | 115 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 18 | Najia |
52.8% | 36 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 27 | Sandy |
47.0% | 285 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 11 | Sam |
50.0% | 62 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 30 | Mortis |
46.5% | 426 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 39 | Leon |
45.7% | 853 | 56 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Glowy |
51.4% | 37 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Lola |
50.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 12 | Jae-Yong |
51.7% | 29 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 28 | Kaze |
47.2% | 127 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 16 | Pierce |
47.3% | 74 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 30 | Otis |
45.5% | 382 | 44 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 22 | Brock |
44.6% | 1156 | 61 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 10 | Alli |
46.2% | 104 | 25 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 11 | Gene |
45.3% | 265 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 20 | Lumi |
44.2% | 52 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | NEW | Ziggy |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 40 | Byron |
44.4% | 340 | 42 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Angelo |
42.6% | 54 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 27 | Amber |
42.4% | 66 | 18 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 10 | Lou |
43.6% | 360 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
40.0% | 35 | 8 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | NEW | Chuck |
35.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 4 | Spike |
43.0% | 825 | 56 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | NEW | Moe |
36.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | NEW | Juju |
34.8% | 23 | 2 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 15 | Max |
42.9% | 524 | 49 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 15 | Bolt |
41.7% | 108 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 19 | Colt |
42.4% | 1281 | 62 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 23 | Hank |
38.3% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
42.0% | 648 | 52 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 16 | Sprout |
32.4% | 34 | 8 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 16 | Bea |
41.6% | 351 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 11 | Jessie |
41.6% | 361 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
40.8% | 365 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 49 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 881 | 57 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 22 | Barley |
40.6% | 379 | 44 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | Larry & Lawrie |
40.4% | 349 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
40.4% | 886 | 57 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 17 | Belle |
39.3% | 305 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 29 | Eve |
39.4% | 315 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 36 | Rico |
38.5% | 1147 | 61 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 13 | Clancy |
36.6% | 276 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 18 | Tick |
36.5% | 326 | 42 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 77 | Mr. P |
34.1% | 293 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
33.3% | 243 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 7 | Berry |
32.4% | 272 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not |