
Wipeout 5v5
45,729 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 28 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
65.2% | 2293 | 71 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
61.7% | 11429 | 95 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Doug |
56.6% | 5926 | 85 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | 8-Bit |
56.0% | 7901 | 89 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
56.4% | 2155 | 70 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
54.8% | 10062 | 93 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
54.2% | 30503 | 100 | 5.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Bopre-patch |
54.2% | 10495 | 94 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Grom |
53.1% | 12484 | 96 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Penny |
53.2% | 8470 | 90 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Pierce |
53.1% | 4159 | 80 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Starr Nova |
52.9% | 3839 | 79 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Squeak |
52.0% | 10958 | 94 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
51.4% | 34155 | 100 | 6.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
52.4% | 3965 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
51.7% | 8944 | 91 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Brockpre-patch |
51.2% | 17051 | 100 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Fang |
51.1% | 10078 | 93 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Kenji |
51.2% | 3734 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Janetpre-patch |
52.1% | 1494 | 65 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Pearl |
51.4% | 1925 | 68 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Chester |
50.7% | 2994 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
50.7% | 2589 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.3% | 3033 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.3% | 12312 | 96 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Piper |
49.1% | 11057 | 94 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Mina |
50.7% | 1363 | 63 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
50.6% | 1405 | 64 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 14 | Clancypre-patch |
50.7% | 1206 | 61 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
48.9% | 10135 | 93 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 3 | Otis |
50.2% | 1389 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
48.3% | 17903 | 100 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 4 | Nani |
49.1% | 3836 | 79 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
48.7% | 6392 | 86 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 2 | Poco |
48.5% | 7671 | 89 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Tarapre-patch |
49.1% | 3288 | 76 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Lily |
48.9% | 3786 | 78 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 3 | Sirius |
49.2% | 2413 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.2% | 8447 | 90 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
48.5% | 4608 | 81 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 4 | Najia |
48.9% | 2320 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
49.1% | 1841 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
48.5% | 3054 | 75 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Berry |
48.4% | 3139 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.6% | 5336 | 84 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
47.8% | 3888 | 79 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Alli |
48.3% | 1515 | 65 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Ricopre-patch |
47.1% | 7011 | 88 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
48.8% | 805 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Megpre-patch |
47.6% | 2318 | 71 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | Carl |
47.3% | 2732 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
47.4% | 2200 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Gray |
47.4% | 1965 | 69 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
48.3% | 807 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
47.3% | 1868 | 68 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 7 | R-T |
47.7% | 840 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 57 | – | Darryl |
46.4% | 2496 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 8 | Sandy |
46.6% | 1720 | 67 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
46.2% | 2489 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 8 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.4% | 1828 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
46.6% | 1324 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
46.7% | 1243 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 5 | Lumipre-patch |
46.7% | 1076 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Gale |
46.1% | 2141 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
45.5% | 3478 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
46.1% | 1448 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 8 | Ashpre-patch |
46.2% | 1360 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 3 | Crow |
45.1% | 5394 | 84 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Evepre-patch |
46.3% | 879 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Rosa |
45.3% | 2785 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
45.5% | 1390 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
46.0% | 720 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
44.7% | 3188 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
44.4% | 5648 | 84 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 5 | Juju |
45.5% | 987 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
45.3% | 784 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Leonpre-patch |
44.2% | 3329 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Glowy |
44.8% | 1115 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 8 | Ruffspre-patch |
44.9% | 1018 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
44.6% | 1398 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
44.2% | 1863 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.4% | 1425 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
43.4% | 7740 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
43.7% | 2297 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
44.2% | 1005 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
43.6% | 2261 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
43.1% | 4105 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
43.8% | 720 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Angelo |
43.2% | 1307 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Meeple |
43.1% | 1512 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
43.7% | 545 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Gene |
42.4% | 2038 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
42.5% | 1637 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
42.1% | 3137 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
41.8% | 4115 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
41.7% | 4734 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 4 | Sam |
42.1% | 846 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
42.1% | 749 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Moe |
42.1% | 694 | 53 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Jackypre-patch |
41.5% | 1746 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Nita |
41.0% | 3555 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
40.4% | 1315 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | El Primo |
38.8% | 3884 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Pam |
37.7% | 1973 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Hankpre-patch |
36.5% | 1110 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Stu |
36.3% | 2253 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not |