
Wipeout 5v5
45,081 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
64.8% | 2486 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
62.2% | 10155 | 93 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
55.2% | 10966 | 94 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Mandy |
54.3% | 27306 | 100 | 5.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Doug |
55.1% | 5175 | 83 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
53.9% | 7453 | 89 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.7% | 10042 | 93 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Grom |
53.6% | 11535 | 95 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Penny |
53.6% | 8401 | 90 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
54.4% | 1839 | 68 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Tick |
52.3% | 31744 | 100 | 6.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
53.2% | 3839 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
52.2% | 10916 | 94 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
52.8% | 4163 | 80 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | – | Griffpre-patch |
51.9% | 9209 | 92 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
51.3% | 17081 | 100 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.4% | 9860 | 93 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Kenji |
51.3% | 3775 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Pearl |
51.9% | 1949 | 69 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Kit |
51.0% | 3462 | 77 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mortis |
50.1% | 10938 | 94 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Chester |
50.9% | 2968 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
50.9% | 2633 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
51.3% | 1486 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Spike |
49.8% | 6538 | 87 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
50.3% | 3109 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Emz |
49.2% | 10379 | 94 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 9 | Clancypre-patch |
50.9% | 1249 | 62 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
49.1% | 10424 | 94 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
49.7% | 3403 | 77 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
50.6% | 1384 | 63 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
48.7% | 17728 | 100 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
49.3% | 4719 | 82 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Lily |
49.4% | 3612 | 78 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 4 | Sirius |
49.6% | 2472 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Pocopre-patch |
48.7% | 7673 | 89 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.6% | 8520 | 91 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Otis |
50.1% | 1384 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
49.1% | 2379 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
49.3% | 1914 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
48.5% | 3613 | 78 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
47.9% | 7246 | 88 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
48.6% | 2464 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
49.2% | 1317 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Byron |
47.8% | 5277 | 83 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
48.2% | 3151 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Berry |
47.8% | 3116 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
49.3% | 814 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
48.2% | 1426 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
47.3% | 3638 | 78 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | Carl |
47.5% | 2815 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
47.4% | 2198 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
47.2% | 2023 | 69 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
47.7% | 881 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 5 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
47.8% | 804 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Darryl |
46.6% | 2590 | 73 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▼ 4 | Amberpre-patch |
46.5% | 2579 | 73 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 6 | Frank |
46.2% | 3706 | 78 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 8 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.7% | 1947 | 68 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
46.9% | 1500 | 65 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▼ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
45.9% | 5293 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 14 | Sandy |
46.4% | 1848 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 4 | Willow |
46.3% | 1904 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
46.5% | 1399 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
47.1% | 769 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 4 | Juju |
46.6% | 1021 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
45.0% | 5983 | 85 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Evepre-patch |
46.3% | 956 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
45.3% | 3351 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
45.3% | 3014 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Lolapre-patch |
45.9% | 1297 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
45.5% | 2209 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 12 | Lumipre-patch |
46.0% | 1120 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.8% | 1093 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
45.6% | 1340 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 5 | Kaze |
45.3% | 1454 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
45.3% | 1167 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Colettepre-patch |
44.4% | 3174 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
44.4% | 2415 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Charlie |
45.1% | 739 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
45.0% | 807 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 4 | Buzz |
44.3% | 1859 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 6 | Ashpre-patch |
44.4% | 1460 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.3% | 1475 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
44.6% | 1001 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 7782 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Maxpre-patch |
43.6% | 2420 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
43.2% | 4054 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 5 | Shadepre-patch |
43.5% | 1725 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Angelo |
43.5% | 1369 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
42.8% | 2150 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
42.8% | 1569 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
43.1% | 566 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
42.2% | 3217 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 4 | Moe |
42.8% | 752 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Bull |
41.4% | 4256 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
41.6% | 1865 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
41.2% | 4848 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
41.8% | 780 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
41.0% | 3833 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
41.0% | 895 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
40.2% | 1399 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | El Primopre-patch |
39.5% | 4132 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Pam |
37.6% | 2107 | 70 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
36.5% | 2372 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
36.1% | 1198 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not |