
Wipeout 5v5
30,747 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 25 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
67.4% | 1610 | 66 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
61.5% | 8251 | 90 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Doug |
58.0% | 4362 | 81 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | 8-Bit |
56.3% | 5326 | 84 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
56.9% | 1542 | 65 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
54.1% | 22563 | 100 | 5.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 4 | Nori |
54.6% | 6086 | 86 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Bo |
53.6% | 7142 | 88 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Grom |
53.4% | 8781 | 91 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Penny |
53.3% | 5669 | 84 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Kit |
53.9% | 2883 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
52.9% | 2811 | 74 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Starr Nova |
52.8% | 2689 | 73 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 5 | Squeak |
51.7% | 7190 | 88 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Griff |
51.8% | 5746 | 85 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
50.9% | 24264 | 100 | 7.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
51.1% | 11436 | 95 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Janet |
53.3% | 1016 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.1% | 7171 | 88 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
51.1% | 2638 | 73 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
51.5% | 1223 | 62 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 5 | Nani |
50.5% | 2551 | 73 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
49.6% | 7922 | 89 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
50.4% | 1958 | 69 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
51.4% | 880 | 57 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
48.8% | 9192 | 92 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Poco |
49.0% | 5028 | 83 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
49.6% | 1982 | 69 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
49.6% | 1952 | 69 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 11 | Emz |
48.2% | 6501 | 87 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 9 | Edgar |
47.8% | 12271 | 96 | 4.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 20 | Mina |
49.8% | 929 | 57 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 11 | Spike |
48.2% | 4228 | 80 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
49.9% | 816 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 5 | Mr. P |
48.9% | 1665 | 66 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 3 | Chuck |
48.9% | 1445 | 64 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 8 | Alli |
49.2% | 1069 | 60 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Tara |
48.3% | 2065 | 69 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Dynamike |
47.5% | 5766 | 85 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 8 | Buster |
50.1% | 533 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 7 | Jessie |
47.7% | 3020 | 75 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 9 | Otis |
48.9% | 873 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 12 | Clancy |
49.1% | 764 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 7 | Najia |
48.1% | 1514 | 65 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
47.5% | 2723 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Lily |
47.5% | 2672 | 73 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 12 | R-T |
49.4% | 528 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
47.2% | 3616 | 78 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 11 | Berry |
47.5% | 2031 | 69 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 16 | Sirius |
47.8% | 1446 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 21 | Rico |
46.6% | 4463 | 81 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 5 | Trunk |
48.0% | 825 | 56 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Ziggy |
47.3% | 1177 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 20 | Meg |
46.9% | 1452 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Darryl |
46.3% | 1576 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 17 | Rosa |
46.2% | 1705 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 11 | Sandy |
46.6% | 1104 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 4 | Jae-Yong |
47.5% | 497 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
46.1% | 1688 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 7 | Willow |
46.4% | 1166 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.4% | 1152 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 7 | Gray |
46.1% | 1278 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 9 | Eve |
46.6% | 569 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 5 | Gale |
45.5% | 1355 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 7 | Lumi |
46.1% | 672 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 11 | Juju |
46.2% | 587 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 9 | Amber |
45.3% | 1549 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 3 | Lola |
45.8% | 708 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 11 | Crow |
44.3% | 3627 | 78 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 11 | Moe |
45.8% | 478 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 13 | Kaze |
45.1% | 906 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Max |
44.7% | 1383 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 9 | Buzz |
44.6% | 1262 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 16 | Frank |
44.1% | 2119 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Colette |
44.1% | 2098 | 70 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 7 | Colt |
43.5% | 5152 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Barley |
43.6% | 3516 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 22 | Maisie |
44.3% | 882 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 10 | Mico |
44.5% | 649 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 12 | Cordelius |
44.2% | 912 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 8 | Ruffs |
44.4% | 674 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 7 | Lou |
43.9% | 906 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 11 | Gus |
43.5% | 1380 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Bibi |
43.1% | 2733 | 74 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 15 | Leon |
42.7% | 2164 | 70 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 7 | Shade |
43.0% | 1008 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
43.3% | 446 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Bull |
42.3% | 2665 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 19 | Gene |
42.6% | 1280 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 23 | Bea |
42.3% | 2013 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 6 | Glowy |
42.7% | 719 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 7 | Sam |
42.8% | 493 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 6 | Angelo |
42.6% | 831 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 6 | Melodie |
42.6% | 470 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 17 | Ollie |
42.5% | 358 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Finx |
42.1% | 520 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 34 | Bonnie |
41.9% | 786 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 7 | Nita |
41.4% | 2185 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
41.6% | 952 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
41.1% | 2993 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 6 | Jacky |
41.3% | 1079 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Charlie |
40.3% | 479 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
39.0% | 2388 | 72 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 6 | Pam |
38.5% | 1114 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Stu |
37.1% | 1356 | 63 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
35.6% | 632 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not |