
Solo Showdown
209,040 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 63 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.9% | 31427 | 100 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
63.8% | 6061 | 85 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
61.4% | 43631 | 100 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 9 | Frank |
61.3% | 33372 | 100 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 5 | Meg |
61.3% | 35342 | 100 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 3 | Mico |
61.8% | 9062 | 91 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Nori |
59.4% | 114428 | 100 | 5.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 41 | Damian |
61.2% | 3115 | 76 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Bolt |
60.2% | 6058 | 85 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
59.4% | 11828 | 95 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 26 | Rosa |
59.2% | 16779 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 16 | Buster |
59.0% | 9830 | 93 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Starr Nova |
58.0% | 15971 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 21 | R-T |
59.1% | 2101 | 70 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 6 | Trunk |
57.8% | 4397 | 81 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 28 | Sam |
58.0% | 3468 | 77 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
57.2% | 6885 | 87 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 3 | El Primo |
56.2% | 37853 | 100 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 20 | Ash |
56.3% | 16706 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Mina |
56.5% | 7363 | 88 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 32 | Jacky |
55.9% | 15435 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | Carl |
55.1% | 23463 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 16 | Darryl |
54.9% | 23953 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 13 | Finx |
56.2% | 2824 | 74 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 20 | Edgar |
54.0% | 156149 | 100 | 7.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 10 | Alli |
55.3% | 4815 | 82 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 20 | Fang |
53.5% | 27151 | 100 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 11 | Glowy |
55.0% | 2718 | 73 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 34 | Draco |
54.9% | 2617 | 73 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 11 | Griff |
53.2% | 45752 | 100 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
53.4% | 18919 | 100 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Bull |
53.1% | 35501 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 10 | Stu |
53.4% | 15504 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 9 | Pam |
53.3% | 14947 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 11 | Melodie |
52.9% | 14855 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 5 | Bonnie |
52.9% | 10467 | 94 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 29 | Kenji |
52.4% | 35941 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▼ 8 | Kit |
52.5% | 20590 | 100 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 39 | ▼ 22 | Buzz |
52.2% | 25138 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 10 | Mortis |
52.0% | 29256 | 100 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 13 | Pierce |
52.8% | 5022 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 5 | Lumi |
52.9% | 4192 | 80 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 28 | Gigi |
53.2% | 3151 | 76 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Kaze |
52.3% | 8845 | 91 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
51.8% | 23768 | 100 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 14 | Meeple |
52.6% | 3945 | 79 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 27 | Chuck |
53.1% | 1393 | 63 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 14 | Bo |
51.4% | 7978 | 90 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 19 | Janet |
52.2% | 2733 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 8 | Ollie |
51.2% | 7934 | 90 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
51.1% | 5171 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 12 | Shade |
50.4% | 12427 | 96 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Shelly |
49.6% | 83179 | 100 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 5 | Cordelius |
49.9% | 26555 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 19 | Lola |
50.7% | 3083 | 75 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 17 | Emz |
49.2% | 42817 | 100 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Hank |
50.2% | 2770 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Maisie |
48.8% | 16971 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 8 | Gus |
49.3% | 5528 | 84 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Charlie |
48.8% | 13294 | 97 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▲ 16 | Amber |
49.3% | 4509 | 81 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▼ 29 | Poco |
48.2% | 17180 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 63 | ▲ 19 | Jae-Yong |
49.6% | 1653 | 66 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
47.8% | 19879 | 100 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 6 | Mandy |
48.1% | 6361 | 86 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 11 | Nita |
47.3% | 35574 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 8 | Moe |
48.7% | 2059 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 20 | Otis |
47.4% | 17548 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 18 | Willow |
48.4% | 2338 | 71 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 11 | Gale |
47.1% | 16678 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Surge |
46.3% | 56385 | 100 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
47.4% | 2093 | 70 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 20 | Nani |
46.2% | 7614 | 89 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Leon |
45.3% | 40587 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 9 | Squeak |
45.5% | 16258 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 4 | 8-Bit |
45.2% | 35516 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 6 | Najia |
45.7% | 1985 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Colette |
44.5% | 26177 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 15 | Juju |
45.6% | 1375 | 63 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
43.9% | 36765 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 16 | Sandy |
44.2% | 12867 | 97 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 18 | Lou |
44.2% | 14585 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Brock |
43.7% | 54873 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 6 | Max |
43.7% | 26671 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Angelo |
44.7% | 2401 | 72 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 17 | Sprout |
44.4% | 1848 | 68 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
43.3% | 16472 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 19 | Ziggy |
43.9% | 1262 | 62 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 9 | Jessie |
42.4% | 16719 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
42.3% | 15730 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
42.1% | 16304 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 5 | Tara |
40.7% | 29139 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
40.5% | 29096 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
40.3% | 41253 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 7 | Gene |
40.5% | 10822 | 94 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 4 | Colt |
39.5% | 57762 | 100 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Rico |
38.8% | 53600 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 9 | Belle |
39.1% | 14304 | 98 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Eve |
38.9% | 11643 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
38.6% | 14696 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
38.6% | 11591 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.1% | 14490 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
35.9% | 16347 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
34.9% | 12221 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
33.9% | 10320 | 93 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
32.2% | 12422 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not |