
Solo Showdown
208,392 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 63 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.9% | 31369 | 100 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
63.8% | 6036 | 85 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
61.4% | 43492 | 100 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 8 | Frank |
61.3% | 33271 | 100 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 5 | Meg |
61.3% | 35219 | 100 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 3 | Mico |
61.8% | 9032 | 91 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Nori |
59.4% | 114222 | 100 | 5.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 45 | Damian |
61.2% | 3111 | 76 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Bolt |
60.1% | 6035 | 85 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Chester |
59.4% | 11814 | 95 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 26 | Rosa |
59.2% | 16715 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 16 | Buster |
59.0% | 9803 | 93 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Starr Nova |
58.0% | 15936 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 21 | R-T |
59.0% | 2092 | 70 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 29 | Sam |
58.1% | 3464 | 77 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 7 | Trunk |
57.8% | 4379 | 81 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
57.1% | 6868 | 87 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | El Primo |
56.3% | 37740 | 100 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 20 | Ash |
56.3% | 16652 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Mina |
56.5% | 7350 | 88 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 33 | Jacky |
56.0% | 15381 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 5 | Carl |
55.1% | 23391 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 16 | Darryl |
54.8% | 23867 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 15 | Finx |
56.2% | 2817 | 74 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 20 | Edgar |
54.0% | 155676 | 100 | 7.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 9 | Alli |
55.3% | 4798 | 82 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 21 | Fang |
53.5% | 27066 | 100 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 13 | Glowy |
54.9% | 2714 | 73 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 34 | Draco |
54.9% | 2612 | 73 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 11 | Griff |
53.2% | 45610 | 100 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
53.4% | 18860 | 100 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
53.1% | 35409 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 11 | Stu |
53.3% | 15465 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 8 | Pam |
53.3% | 14888 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 11 | Melodie |
52.9% | 14817 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 6 | Bonnie |
52.9% | 10426 | 94 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 31 | Kenji |
52.4% | 35814 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▼ 7 | Kit |
52.5% | 20549 | 100 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 39 | ▼ 19 | Buzz |
52.2% | 25051 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 12 | Pierce |
52.8% | 5011 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 11 | Mortis |
52.0% | 29148 | 100 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 7 | Lumi |
52.9% | 4173 | 80 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 27 | Gigi |
53.1% | 3142 | 76 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
52.3% | 8819 | 91 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 4 | Lily |
51.8% | 23706 | 100 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 14 | Meeple |
52.6% | 3932 | 79 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 14 | Bo |
51.4% | 7956 | 90 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 28 | Chuck |
53.1% | 1391 | 63 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 18 | Janet |
52.2% | 2729 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 6 | Ollie |
51.3% | 7889 | 89 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Gray |
51.1% | 5158 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 10 | Shade |
50.5% | 12404 | 96 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
49.7% | 82917 | 100 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 3 | Cordelius |
49.9% | 26464 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 24 | Lola |
50.7% | 3077 | 75 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 19 | Emz |
49.2% | 42704 | 100 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Hank |
50.2% | 2757 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 8 | Gus |
49.3% | 5513 | 84 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Maisie |
48.7% | 16918 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▲ 8 | Charlie |
48.8% | 13246 | 97 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▲ 17 | Amber |
49.2% | 4493 | 81 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▼ 28 | Poco |
48.2% | 17120 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 63 | ▲ 18 | Jae-Yong |
49.6% | 1644 | 66 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 3 | Piper |
47.8% | 19813 | 100 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 5 | Mandy |
48.1% | 6339 | 86 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 12 | Nita |
47.3% | 35443 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Moe |
48.7% | 2051 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 18 | Otis |
47.4% | 17496 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 20 | Willow |
48.5% | 2330 | 71 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 12 | Gale |
47.1% | 16626 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Surge |
46.3% | 56218 | 100 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | Ruffs |
47.4% | 2081 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 21 | Nani |
46.2% | 7594 | 89 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Leon |
45.3% | 40435 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 9 | Squeak |
45.5% | 16209 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 5 | 8-Bit |
45.2% | 35401 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 7 | Colette |
44.5% | 26083 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
45.7% | 1979 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 17 | Juju |
45.7% | 1369 | 63 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
43.9% | 36650 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 15 | Sandy |
44.2% | 12815 | 97 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 17 | Lou |
44.1% | 14530 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
43.7% | 54688 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
44.8% | 2391 | 72 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Max |
43.7% | 26580 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 16 | Sprout |
44.4% | 1845 | 68 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Bea |
43.3% | 16422 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 19 | Ziggy |
43.7% | 1255 | 62 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 9 | Jessie |
42.4% | 16653 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
42.3% | 15686 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
42.2% | 16240 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Tara |
40.7% | 29057 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
40.6% | 29000 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
40.3% | 41128 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 6 | Gene |
40.5% | 10791 | 94 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 4 | Colt |
39.5% | 57564 | 100 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 8 | Belle |
39.1% | 14255 | 98 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
38.8% | 53429 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Eve |
38.9% | 11589 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
38.6% | 14635 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
38.6% | 11555 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.1% | 14442 | 98 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
35.9% | 16287 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
34.9% | 12182 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
33.9% | 10282 | 93 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
32.2% | 12380 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not |