
Wipeout
10,549 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.2% | 963 | 58 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
64.9% | 730 | 54 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
63.9% | 778 | 55 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.6% | 673 | 53 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.3% | 2419 | 72 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Gus |
60.0% | 1592 | 65 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 638 | 52 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.2% | 940 | 58 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
59.4% | 542 | 49 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
60.2% | 437 | 46 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 9 | Meeple |
60.2% | 387 | 44 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Sirius |
59.8% | 398 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.6% | 339 | 42 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
59.0% | 339 | 42 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
60.1% | 268 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
55.1% | 970 | 58 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | Gigi |
59.4% | 293 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
59.4% | 286 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.5% | 1171 | 61 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
56.6% | 507 | 48 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
58.6% | 249 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
62.4% | 149 | 30 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Ziggypre-patch |
57.9% | 280 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 7 | Chester |
55.9% | 381 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
55.3% | 356 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
58.1% | 203 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
54.1% | 418 | 45 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
57.1% | 205 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
51.4% | 846 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.9% | 202 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
51.3% | 840 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.4% | 181 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 7 | Damianpre-patch |
57.1% | 156 | 31 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 7 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.4% | 435 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Nani |
52.9% | 363 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Stu |
52.9% | 348 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 9 | Buzz |
52.4% | 353 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.0% | 1129 | 60 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 5 | Trunk |
55.4% | 166 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
54.6% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 11 | Glowy |
54.2% | 192 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Alli |
52.4% | 273 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 6 | Brockpre-patch |
48.6% | 2065 | 69 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
49.4% | 850 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Carl |
50.0% | 576 | 50 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
49.2% | 916 | 57 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 11 | Juju |
53.9% | 152 | 30 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 14 | Moe |
52.5% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
51.5% | 231 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 10 | Byron |
48.6% | 926 | 57 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.2% | 1095 | 60 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Ricopre-patch |
47.9% | 1310 | 63 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Fang |
48.4% | 748 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
51.0% | 206 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 11 | Edgar |
46.9% | 2441 | 72 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
52.3% | 128 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Pearl |
48.4% | 457 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Tick |
47.0% | 1373 | 63 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Lily |
47.7% | 641 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 12 | Frank |
47.6% | 651 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 5 | Crowpre-patch |
47.0% | 990 | 58 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 8 | Grom |
47.4% | 686 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
49.0% | 247 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Piper |
46.4% | 1630 | 66 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 22 | Draco |
50.8% | 118 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 13 | Clancypre-patch |
48.6% | 255 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 11 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 134 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 14 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.5% | 453 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
46.4% | 713 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 4 | Emz |
45.8% | 1219 | 61 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Gene |
46.8% | 380 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 8 | Belle |
46.7% | 413 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
46.0% | 745 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 9 | Mr. P |
46.7% | 368 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | El Primopre-patch |
44.8% | 1189 | 61 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
44.9% | 1041 | 59 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 14 | Pam |
45.8% | 273 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
45.3% | 380 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 7 | Colt |
44.2% | 1454 | 64 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 4 | Bonnie |
45.2% | 312 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
44.6% | 702 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Busterpre-patch |
45.3% | 243 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 18 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.8% | 433 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 7 | Evepre-patch |
44.4% | 322 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 5 | Megpre-patch |
44.0% | 662 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 4 | Leonpre-patch |
43.7% | 878 | 57 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 6 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.4% | 572 | 50 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
43.1% | 601 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
42.6% | 373 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
41.9% | 616 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
41.7% | 314 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.4% | 616 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 5 | Darryl |
41.0% | 468 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Beapre-patch |
40.7% | 755 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Gale |
40.2% | 363 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
39.4% | 307 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
39.9% | 617 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
39.2% | 378 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 10 | Bull |
39.3% | 535 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
38.9% | 424 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
38.5% | 600 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Charlie |
36.4% | 269 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
33.6% | 229 | 36 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
34.6% | 361 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
34.9% | 788 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
32.3% | 341 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not |