
Wipeout
11,524 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 1034 | 59 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
64.7% | 788 | 55 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
63.7% | 844 | 56 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
63.2% | 734 | 54 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
59.4% | 2636 | 73 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Gus |
60.0% | 1734 | 67 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.4% | 705 | 53 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.0% | 1019 | 59 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
59.8% | 584 | 50 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
60.2% | 482 | 48 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 7 | Meeple |
60.7% | 410 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 8 | Sirius |
59.1% | 445 | 46 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
61.2% | 291 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 8 | Boltpre-patch |
57.2% | 558 | 50 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
58.7% | 363 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
55.1% | 1036 | 59 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.6% | 1285 | 62 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 5 | Gigi |
58.8% | 313 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 8 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.7% | 312 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 4 | Najia |
57.6% | 384 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
58.3% | 312 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
56.8% | 400 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 6 | Chester |
56.5% | 425 | 46 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 5 | R-T |
61.4% | 171 | 32 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
57.5% | 261 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
57.7% | 220 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
52.5% | 923 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 5 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
58.0% | 200 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 3 | Stu |
54.3% | 392 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Nani |
54.0% | 400 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Lolapre-patch |
56.5% | 216 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
51.8% | 927 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 12 | Glowy |
56.2% | 219 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.7% | 228 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
53.0% | 457 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 12 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.3% | 470 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.2% | 1216 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 8 | Damianpre-patch |
55.2% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
50.2% | 1014 | 59 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
54.8% | 177 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Brockpre-patch |
48.9% | 2221 | 70 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 11 | Buzz |
51.7% | 379 | 44 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
53.8% | 199 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 4 | Juju |
54.2% | 179 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 6 | Spike |
49.5% | 926 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
51.5% | 295 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 8 | Angelo |
51.7% | 230 | 37 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 6 | Edgar |
47.5% | 2691 | 73 | 3.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
48.1% | 1427 | 64 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 7 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.1% | 1220 | 61 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
50.6% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
48.4% | 819 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 6 | Carl |
48.7% | 624 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
52.0% | 148 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 11 | Moe |
51.1% | 190 | 34 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 7 | Willow |
50.0% | 268 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 4 | Byron |
47.7% | 1009 | 59 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Pearl |
48.6% | 496 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 8 | Grom |
47.8% | 749 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 10 | Hankpre-patch |
51.0% | 149 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 17 | Draco |
51.6% | 126 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 6 | Lily |
47.4% | 703 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 4 | Frank |
47.2% | 714 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
46.3% | 1508 | 65 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 5 | Crowpre-patch |
46.5% | 1072 | 60 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 10 | Mr. P |
47.7% | 396 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 6 | Piper |
45.9% | 1777 | 67 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 14 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.0% | 489 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Penny |
46.5% | 755 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
45.9% | 1349 | 63 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
46.7% | 467 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 8 | Pocopre-patch |
45.6% | 1148 | 61 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 12 | Clancypre-patch |
47.0% | 268 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 9 | Pam |
46.6% | 307 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 6 | Gene |
46.1% | 406 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Otis |
46.0% | 422 | 46 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
45.4% | 807 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | El Primopre-patch |
44.6% | 1302 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 9 | Leonpre-patch |
44.6% | 971 | 58 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Colt |
44.1% | 1589 | 65 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 6 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 639 | 52 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 5 | Megpre-patch |
44.5% | 726 | 54 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Busterpre-patch |
44.8% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Evepre-patch |
44.5% | 346 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
44.0% | 762 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 18 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.2% | 468 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Bonnie |
44.1% | 331 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Bibi |
43.2% | 662 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
43.3% | 409 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
41.9% | 680 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.7% | 690 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
41.4% | 345 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
40.9% | 820 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Gale |
40.5% | 398 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
40.2% | 351 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
39.9% | 461 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | Darryl |
40.0% | 508 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bull |
39.7% | 574 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
39.6% | 674 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
38.0% | 410 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
38.3% | 664 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Berry |
35.9% | 395 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
34.4% | 244 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Charlie |
34.6% | 292 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
34.7% | 849 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
31.8% | 365 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not |