
Wipeout
9,157 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 855 | 56 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
64.2% | 688 | 53 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
64.6% | 633 | 52 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
64.0% | 589 | 51 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.1% | 578 | 50 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
58.9% | 2076 | 69 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
59.6% | 1422 | 64 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
60.4% | 485 | 48 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.3% | 806 | 55 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
59.4% | 382 | 44 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
61.5% | 247 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
61.2% | 260 | 38 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
55.4% | 1036 | 59 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 4 | Sirius |
58.9% | 343 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
61.3% | 230 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.5% | 301 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
59.5% | 296 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 4 | Ziggypre-patch |
59.9% | 242 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
54.8% | 851 | 56 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 6 | Meeple |
57.8% | 322 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
63.8% | 138 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 7 | Chester |
57.1% | 347 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
56.1% | 437 | 46 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
57.2% | 304 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
59.8% | 174 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Lumipre-patch |
58.2% | 213 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
52.2% | 728 | 54 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 5 | Damianpre-patch |
58.6% | 140 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Nani |
53.8% | 316 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.4% | 163 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
52.0% | 506 | 48 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
55.7% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Kit |
52.7% | 376 | 44 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 18 | Buzz |
53.1% | 303 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.2% | 992 | 58 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Finx |
55.8% | 156 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
56.6% | 136 | 29 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Alli |
53.5% | 243 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 11 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.7% | 385 | 44 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Juju |
56.0% | 134 | 28 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
54.2% | 177 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
50.0% | 756 | 54 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 6 | Squeak |
49.8% | 775 | 55 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
53.1% | 209 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 6 | Glowy |
54.0% | 163 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 7 | Brockpre-patch |
48.5% | 1809 | 67 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 6 | Stu |
51.5% | 293 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 7 | Byron |
49.0% | 794 | 55 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 8 | Moe |
52.7% | 165 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.6% | 918 | 57 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 4 | Spike |
48.8% | 707 | 53 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 6 | Edgar |
47.1% | 2134 | 70 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
48.2% | 645 | 52 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 9 | Angelo |
50.6% | 180 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 7 | Pearl |
48.5% | 400 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
48.7% | 335 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
47.8% | 546 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
46.9% | 1147 | 61 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 8 | Piper |
46.4% | 1380 | 63 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
46.6% | 1187 | 61 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 18 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.9% | 397 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
46.8% | 841 | 56 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 18 | Frank |
47.3% | 554 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
48.8% | 211 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 15 | Draco |
50.5% | 107 | 25 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 7 | Grom |
47.0% | 598 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Sam |
50.0% | 110 | 26 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Clancypre-patch |
47.9% | 219 | 36 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
47.1% | 365 | 43 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 6 | Hankpre-patch |
48.8% | 123 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 4 | Emz |
45.7% | 1041 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
45.5% | 1039 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 3 | Penny |
46.0% | 620 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 8 | Mr. P |
46.3% | 296 | 40 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
46.2% | 238 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
44.7% | 902 | 57 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | Bonnie |
45.2% | 272 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Megpre-patch |
44.7% | 566 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 7 | Colt |
44.1% | 1291 | 62 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
44.3% | 589 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 7 | Colettepre-patch |
44.2% | 624 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
44.2% | 326 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 5 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.9% | 501 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 7 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.0% | 368 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Busterpre-patch |
44.0% | 207 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
43.5% | 331 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 2 | Evepre-patch |
42.6% | 272 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
42.5% | 275 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 7 | Leonpre-patch |
42.2% | 740 | 54 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Bibi |
41.6% | 524 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 5 | Darryl |
41.4% | 418 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Nitapre-patch |
41.2% | 537 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
40.9% | 543 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Kenji |
40.8% | 525 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
40.3% | 313 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
39.9% | 659 | 52 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
39.3% | 471 | 47 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
38.2% | 254 | 38 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
38.7% | 375 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 6 | Maxpre-patch |
38.8% | 534 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
37.9% | 330 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 3 | Ollie |
34.5% | 197 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
35.1% | 231 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
35.9% | 312 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
35.5% | 673 | 53 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
31.0% | 287 | 40 | 0.5% | Rather not |