
Wipeout
9,339 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 871 | 56 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
63.9% | 704 | 53 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
64.1% | 644 | 52 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.7% | 597 | 51 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.1% | 583 | 50 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
59.1% | 2127 | 70 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
59.7% | 1456 | 64 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
60.8% | 492 | 48 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.6% | 831 | 56 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Janetpre-patch |
62.0% | 250 | 38 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
59.0% | 390 | 44 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
61.5% | 234 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
55.1% | 1056 | 59 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
60.4% | 265 | 39 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.4% | 303 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 3 | Sirius |
58.5% | 349 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.9% | 302 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 4 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.2% | 246 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Mandy |
54.8% | 877 | 57 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 7 | Meeple |
57.9% | 328 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
56.5% | 451 | 47 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 4 | R-T |
63.8% | 138 | 29 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
56.8% | 322 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 7 | Chester |
56.1% | 353 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
59.7% | 176 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Lumipre-patch |
57.9% | 216 | 36 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
52.3% | 742 | 54 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 5 | Damianpre-patch |
58.9% | 141 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Kit |
53.3% | 383 | 44 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
53.7% | 324 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
56.1% | 189 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
57.9% | 140 | 29 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 6 | Carl |
51.9% | 520 | 49 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.4% | 165 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 19 | Buzz |
52.9% | 308 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
50.2% | 1006 | 59 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 11 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.0% | 396 | 45 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
50.5% | 768 | 55 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Finx |
55.3% | 159 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
54.4% | 182 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
53.3% | 214 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 6 | Brockpre-patch |
48.7% | 1842 | 68 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 6 | Glowy |
54.3% | 164 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
52.4% | 248 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Juju |
54.7% | 137 | 29 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Squeak |
49.3% | 789 | 55 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 6 | Spike |
49.4% | 733 | 54 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 6 | Stu |
51.2% | 299 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 6 | Byron |
49.0% | 823 | 56 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 7 | Moe |
52.7% | 167 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.6% | 937 | 58 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Edgar |
47.2% | 2167 | 70 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
48.2% | 653 | 52 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | Pearl |
48.5% | 408 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 4 | Ricopre-patch |
47.0% | 1160 | 61 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 8 | Angelo |
50.0% | 182 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
47.7% | 558 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 10 | Willow |
49.3% | 215 | 36 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
48.2% | 342 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Tick |
46.5% | 1228 | 62 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 5 | Piper |
46.3% | 1420 | 64 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 19 | Frank |
47.2% | 561 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 3 | Crowpre-patch |
46.7% | 854 | 56 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
50.4% | 117 | 26 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 12 | Draco |
50.5% | 107 | 25 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 9 | Grom |
46.7% | 612 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 17 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.1% | 403 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.0% | 221 | 36 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Penny |
46.4% | 634 | 52 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 12 | Belle |
46.9% | 371 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 8 | Hankpre-patch |
48.4% | 124 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
45.5% | 1053 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 4 | Emz |
45.3% | 1059 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Mr. P |
46.4% | 304 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
46.0% | 239 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
44.7% | 910 | 57 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
44.8% | 580 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Bonnie |
44.9% | 276 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 9 | Colettepre-patch |
44.3% | 636 | 52 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 4 | Colt |
43.9% | 1313 | 63 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 11 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.7% | 374 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
44.3% | 596 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 5 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.0% | 507 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
44.1% | 211 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
43.9% | 330 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
43.8% | 336 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
42.8% | 760 | 54 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
42.7% | 279 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Evepre-patch |
42.2% | 277 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 4 | Bibi |
42.1% | 535 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Darryl |
41.2% | 425 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
41.2% | 546 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.2% | 554 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
40.7% | 324 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
40.5% | 536 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
40.3% | 675 | 53 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
38.7% | 261 | 38 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bull |
39.3% | 476 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Cordelius |
38.2% | 382 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
38.3% | 543 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
37.7% | 332 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
34.9% | 232 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Berry |
35.6% | 320 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Ollie |
34.0% | 200 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
35.5% | 687 | 53 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
31.5% | 292 | 40 | 0.5% | Rather not |