
Wipeout
10,641 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.2% | 970 | 58 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
65.1% | 734 | 54 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
63.7% | 780 | 55 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.5% | 677 | 53 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.2% | 1617 | 66 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.3% | 2437 | 72 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.6% | 641 | 52 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.3% | 947 | 58 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
59.4% | 544 | 49 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
60.2% | 440 | 46 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 8 | Meeple |
60.3% | 388 | 44 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Sirius |
59.8% | 403 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.6% | 344 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | – | Najia |
59.0% | 349 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
55.1% | 976 | 58 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 8 | Boltpre-patch |
56.9% | 510 | 48 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | Gigi |
59.4% | 293 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
59.9% | 269 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
59.2% | 292 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 5 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.4% | 1177 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 2 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.3% | 283 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
58.6% | 249 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
61.8% | 152 | 30 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 8 | Chester |
55.6% | 383 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
55.4% | 361 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
57.8% | 206 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
57.1% | 205 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
53.9% | 419 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
51.5% | 853 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.9% | 204 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
51.3% | 850 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.4% | 181 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 4 | Nani |
53.2% | 365 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 8 | Damianpre-patch |
57.1% | 156 | 31 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
53.1% | 354 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 9 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.2% | 437 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
55.4% | 166 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
49.8% | 1142 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
54.6% | 185 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 8 | Buzz |
52.0% | 356 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 14 | Glowy |
53.9% | 193 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
52.4% | 275 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 7 | Brockpre-patch |
48.6% | 2070 | 69 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
49.5% | 861 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
49.3% | 921 | 57 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 11 | Juju |
53.9% | 152 | 30 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 7 | Carl |
49.7% | 582 | 50 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Ashpre-patch |
51.7% | 232 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 13 | Moe |
52.5% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.4% | 1118 | 60 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 9 | Byron |
48.5% | 936 | 58 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Ricopre-patch |
47.9% | 1318 | 63 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 5 | Fang |
48.2% | 753 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
50.7% | 207 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 10 | Edgar |
46.8% | 2461 | 72 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 3 | Sam |
51.9% | 129 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 7 | Willow |
49.8% | 251 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 4 | Lily |
47.9% | 645 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 7 | Pearl |
48.4% | 459 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 7 | Tick |
47.0% | 1388 | 63 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 6 | Grom |
47.6% | 695 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 13 | Frank |
47.6% | 654 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 21 | Draco |
50.8% | 118 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
46.7% | 997 | 58 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
46.3% | 1641 | 66 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 12 | Clancypre-patch |
48.4% | 256 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 10 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 134 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 14 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.3% | 455 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 6 | Belle |
46.9% | 420 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
46.3% | 715 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 3 | Emz |
45.8% | 1230 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
45.9% | 750 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 11 | Mr. P |
46.6% | 369 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Gene |
46.5% | 383 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
45.2% | 1054 | 59 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
46.2% | 277 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
44.6% | 1203 | 61 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 8 | Colt |
44.3% | 1471 | 64 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
45.1% | 381 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 15 | Maisiepre-patch |
45.0% | 440 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
44.6% | 707 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Leonpre-patch |
44.3% | 894 | 57 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 5 | Busterpre-patch |
45.1% | 244 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Evepre-patch |
44.8% | 324 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Bonnie |
44.8% | 315 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 6 | Megpre-patch |
43.7% | 668 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 6 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.4% | 576 | 50 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
43.5% | 386 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Bibi |
43.1% | 606 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
42.0% | 624 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
41.7% | 314 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.5% | 624 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
41.0% | 473 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
40.8% | 763 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
40.0% | 365 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 4 | Sandy |
39.7% | 310 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
40.0% | 625 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
39.4% | 381 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 9 | Bull |
39.5% | 539 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
38.9% | 427 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
38.2% | 607 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Charlie |
35.9% | 273 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 3 | Ollie |
33.9% | 230 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
34.7% | 363 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
35.1% | 793 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.4% | 343 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not |