
Wipeout
7,287 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 44 of 102 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
66.9% | 698 | 53 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
66.7% | 487 | 48 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
64.9% | 572 | 50 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
65.2% | 434 | 46 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.2% | 1182 | 61 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
58.9% | 1607 | 66 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.0% | 450 | 47 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
65.3% | 222 | 36 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
60.2% | 394 | 45 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
58.2% | 624 | 51 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | – | Mina |
61.1% | 252 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 12 | – | Sprout |
59.2% | 299 | 40 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 9 | Ziggypre-patch |
61.5% | 192 | 34 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 4 | Sirius |
59.1% | 269 | 39 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 15 | – | Janetpre-patch |
61.3% | 191 | 34 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
59.0% | 227 | 36 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
53.9% | 809 | 55 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
60.3% | 179 | 33 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | Kaze |
58.0% | 245 | 37 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 6 | Chester |
56.6% | 272 | 39 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 7 | Lumipre-patch |
58.9% | 180 | 33 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 5 | R-T |
63.6% | 107 | 25 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | – | Meeple |
57.0% | 244 | 37 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
53.4% | 573 | 50 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
60.3% | 136 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
52.6% | 654 | 52 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
54.8% | 301 | 41 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 9 | Alli |
56.8% | 190 | 34 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
55.1% | 247 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 6 | Damianpre-patch |
59.8% | 117 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Mico |
58.9% | 129 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Buzz |
55.0% | 242 | 37 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
52.6% | 411 | 45 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 4 | Trunk |
58.4% | 113 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Lolapre-patch |
56.1% | 155 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
52.7% | 336 | 42 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 10 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.5% | 320 | 41 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
54.9% | 164 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
49.8% | 820 | 56 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 7 | Brockpre-patch |
48.8% | 1434 | 64 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
57.8% | 90 | 23 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.6% | 625 | 51 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 15 | Moe |
53.5% | 142 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 6 | Squeak |
49.4% | 575 | 50 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
54.0% | 126 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 7 | Finx |
54.5% | 110 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 8 | Edgar |
47.6% | 1713 | 67 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Lily |
49.3% | 448 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
50.9% | 232 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 7 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
52.3% | 128 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
47.8% | 919 | 57 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 8 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.0% | 732 | 54 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Pearl |
49.2% | 313 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 11 | Frank |
48.5% | 452 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 7 | Fang |
48.1% | 501 | 48 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 7 | Byron |
47.6% | 647 | 52 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
47.0% | 955 | 58 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
47.2% | 827 | 56 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 6 | Angelo |
50.3% | 145 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Crowpre-patch |
47.2% | 671 | 53 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 16 | Mr. P |
48.6% | 253 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Piper |
46.4% | 1132 | 60 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
48.1% | 291 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 4 | Gene |
48.4% | 248 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
46.8% | 735 | 54 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 4 | Willow |
49.4% | 156 | 31 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 11 | Spike |
47.0% | 562 | 50 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Penny |
46.8% | 504 | 48 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 14 | Sam |
50.6% | 83 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.4% | 285 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
47.9% | 165 | 32 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
49.0% | 96 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 5 | Grom |
46.0% | 459 | 47 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
46.9% | 194 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 5 | Bonnie |
45.8% | 216 | 36 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
44.7% | 842 | 56 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 5 | Colt |
44.1% | 1031 | 59 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 7 | Colettepre-patch |
44.5% | 510 | 48 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 7 | Draco |
45.5% | 77 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
44.4% | 261 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.1% | 288 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.9% | 148 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 4 | Megpre-patch |
43.7% | 455 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Tarapre-patch |
43.4% | 488 | 48 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
43.1% | 218 | 36 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.1% | 399 | 45 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 7 | Kenji |
42.8% | 421 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
42.2% | 268 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Evepre-patch |
41.7% | 235 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
40.9% | 337 | 42 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 8 | Leonpre-patch |
41.1% | 599 | 51 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
40.8% | 404 | 45 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 5 | Bibi |
40.7% | 432 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
39.9% | 243 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Beapre-patch |
39.9% | 526 | 49 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
39.7% | 421 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
39.0% | 390 | 44 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
35.9% | 195 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
37.7% | 438 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
36.3% | 248 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Berry |
35.6% | 253 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Shelly |
36.8% | 530 | 49 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.0% | 191 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
31.7% | 145 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Cordelius |
34.8% | 290 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
29.0% | 231 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not |