
Wipeout
1,144 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot.
| Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendypre-patch |
79.1% | 91 | 23 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
Noripre-patch |
63.4% | 295 | 40 | 4.3% | Good pick | ||
Amber |
74.7% | 83 | 21 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
Bopre-patch |
76.3% | 76 | 20 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
Shadepre-patch |
70.5% | 95 | 23 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
Pierce |
73.6% | 53 | 15 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
Surge |
62.2% | 98 | 24 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
Mandy |
67.8% | 59 | 16 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
Mortis |
60.0% | 100 | 24 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
Starr Nova |
62.2% | 74 | 20 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
Gus |
60.2% | 88 | 22 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
Doug |
73.5% | 34 | 8 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
Chuckpre-patch |
66.7% | 48 | 13 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
Fang |
57.4% | 101 | 24 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
Edgar |
51.7% | 319 | 41 | 4.7% | Solid | ||
Alli |
74.2% | 31 | 7 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
Kaze |
68.3% | 41 | 11 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
8-Bit |
55.1% | 138 | 29 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
Glowy |
76.9% | 26 | 4 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
Sprout |
63.3% | 49 | 13 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
Chester |
67.6% | 37 | 9 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
Gray |
68.6% | 35 | 8 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
Nani |
68.6% | 35 | 8 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
Jae-Yongpre-patch |
65.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
Gene |
59.3% | 59 | 16 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 36 | 9 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Kit |
64.7% | 34 | 8 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Meeple |
67.9% | 28 | 5 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Ruffspre-patch |
70.8% | 24 | 3 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Poco |
53.5% | 99 | 24 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Buzz |
57.7% | 52 | 14 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Trunk |
73.7% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Sam |
80.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Najia |
65.4% | 26 | 4 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Draco |
75.0% | 16 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Sirius |
59.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Ziggypre-patch |
65.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Willow |
68.4% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Janetpre-patch |
60.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Boltpre-patch |
55.1% | 49 | 13 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Lumipre-patch |
65.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Mico |
71.4% | 14 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
R-T |
75.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Carl |
52.2% | 67 | 18 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Stu |
54.3% | 46 | 12 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Gigi |
60.9% | 23 | 2 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Pearl |
52.8% | 53 | 15 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
El Primo |
48.6% | 148 | 30 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
Lolapre-patch |
58.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Mina |
59.1% | 22 | 1 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Spike |
49.5% | 93 | 23 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Colettepre-patch |
50.0% | 76 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Juju |
70.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
Clancypre-patch |
51.6% | 31 | 7 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Griffpre-patch |
47.5% | 120 | 27 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
Angelo |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
Pam |
48.8% | 41 | 11 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Megpre-patch |
47.1% | 85 | 22 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Emz |
45.5% | 165 | 32 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
Ricopre-patch |
45.4% | 152 | 30 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
Brockpre-patch |
45.2% | 197 | 34 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 104 | 25 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Penny |
44.9% | 69 | 19 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Frank |
44.8% | 87 | 22 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Moe |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Tick |
44.2% | 138 | 29 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
Belle |
42.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Grom |
43.3% | 67 | 18 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Busterpre-patch |
40.7% | 27 | 4 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Mr. P |
40.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Hankpre-patch |
36.8% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Darryl |
42.2% | 64 | 17 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Gale |
41.8% | 55 | 15 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Bull |
41.8% | 67 | 18 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Maxpre-patch |
42.4% | 99 | 24 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Kenji |
41.9% | 74 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Bonnie |
37.9% | 29 | 6 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Jackypre-patch |
36.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Rosa |
37.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Shelly |
40.7% | 108 | 25 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
Lily |
39.2% | 74 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Otis |
36.2% | 47 | 13 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Larry & Lawrie |
32.4% | 34 | 8 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Colt |
40.5% | 173 | 32 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
Crow |
38.5% | 91 | 23 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Jessiepre-patch |
37.7% | 77 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Piper |
39.5% | 129 | 28 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
Byron |
38.5% | 96 | 23 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Berry |
34.0% | 47 | 13 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Maisiepre-patch |
32.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Nita |
36.4% | 77 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Barley |
33.3% | 54 | 15 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Squeak |
34.8% | 66 | 18 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Beapre-patch |
36.1% | 83 | 21 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Bibi |
35.1% | 77 | 20 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Lou |
30.2% | 53 | 15 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Ollie |
20.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Leonpre-patch |
34.9% | 106 | 25 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Charlie |
27.1% | 48 | 13 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Evepre-patch |
21.1% | 38 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Sandy |
20.5% | 39 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Cordelius |
24.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Melodiepre-patch |
17.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Tarapre-patch |
28.0% | 93 | 23 | 1.4% | Rather not |