
Wipeout
10,800 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 47 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.2% | 985 | 58 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
65.0% | 741 | 54 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
63.6% | 792 | 55 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.4% | 683 | 53 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.3% | 1632 | 66 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.7% | 657 | 52 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
59.2% | 2475 | 72 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.2% | 959 | 58 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
59.6% | 559 | 50 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
60.1% | 446 | 46 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 9 | Meeple |
60.2% | 392 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Sirius |
59.6% | 408 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.4% | 345 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
55.3% | 989 | 58 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
59.4% | 298 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 16 | – | Doug |
59.9% | 274 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 7 | Boltpre-patch |
56.7% | 522 | 49 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.2% | 361 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
59.1% | 296 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 6 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.4% | 1193 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.4% | 291 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
58.8% | 250 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | R-T |
61.8% | 152 | 30 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 8 | Chester |
55.9% | 388 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
56.1% | 369 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
54.3% | 429 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
57.4% | 209 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
56.8% | 206 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 6 | Damianpre-patch |
57.8% | 166 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Nani |
53.8% | 372 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.9% | 211 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.5% | 186 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
51.3% | 868 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
51.3% | 866 | 56 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
52.9% | 357 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 9 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.0% | 440 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 9 | Buzz |
52.4% | 359 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Finx |
54.7% | 190 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
55.4% | 168 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
49.9% | 1155 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 17 | Glowy |
54.1% | 205 | 35 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 8 | Brockpre-patch |
48.7% | 2098 | 70 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
49.7% | 874 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 7 | Juju |
54.4% | 160 | 31 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
49.4% | 928 | 57 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
51.6% | 279 | 39 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.5% | 1132 | 60 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 8 | Carl |
49.3% | 594 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
51.5% | 237 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 12 | Moe |
52.2% | 184 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.9% | 1341 | 63 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 4 | Fang |
48.4% | 760 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 8 | Edgar |
47.0% | 2492 | 72 | 3.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 7 | Byron |
47.8% | 953 | 58 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
48.7% | 468 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
51.8% | 137 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Angelo |
50.2% | 211 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
49.6% | 254 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 5 | Tick |
47.0% | 1422 | 64 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Grom |
47.7% | 706 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 6 | Lily |
47.6% | 656 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 10 | Frank |
47.5% | 665 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 6 | Crowpre-patch |
46.8% | 1005 | 59 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 6 | Piper |
46.2% | 1663 | 66 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 23 | Draco |
50.4% | 121 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 7 | Hankpre-patch |
49.6% | 137 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 12 | Clancypre-patch |
48.1% | 260 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 6 | Emz |
45.9% | 1256 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 15 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.8% | 459 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
46.3% | 720 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 7 | Belle |
46.6% | 425 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
45.9% | 760 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 9 | Mr. P |
46.6% | 371 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
46.2% | 390 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 4 | Pocopre-patch |
45.2% | 1067 | 59 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 10 | Pam |
46.3% | 281 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
45.6% | 388 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 10 | Colt |
44.5% | 1493 | 65 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
44.5% | 1222 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
45.6% | 248 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 16 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.9% | 443 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Leonpre-patch |
44.4% | 910 | 57 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
44.5% | 713 | 53 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 3 | Bonnie |
44.5% | 317 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 4 | Evepre-patch |
44.4% | 333 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 6 | Megpre-patch |
43.7% | 675 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
43.6% | 390 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.4% | 579 | 50 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Bibi |
42.7% | 613 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
42.3% | 634 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
42.0% | 319 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.2% | 634 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
41.0% | 478 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Sandy |
40.8% | 319 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
41.0% | 774 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
40.3% | 370 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
39.7% | 634 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bull |
39.6% | 546 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
39.4% | 432 | 46 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
38.9% | 388 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
38.3% | 616 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Charlie |
35.5% | 276 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
34.2% | 231 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
35.0% | 366 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
34.9% | 800 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
32.1% | 349 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not |