
Wipeout
11,439 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.1% | 1023 | 59 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
64.5% | 783 | 55 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
63.7% | 843 | 56 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.3% | 731 | 54 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.1% | 1728 | 67 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.3% | 2615 | 73 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.3% | 698 | 53 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
59.9% | 583 | 50 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.0% | 1016 | 59 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
60.1% | 479 | 48 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 8 | Meeple |
60.3% | 403 | 45 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 8 | Sirius |
58.9% | 443 | 46 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
61.0% | 290 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 8 | Boltpre-patch |
57.3% | 553 | 50 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
55.1% | 1031 | 59 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
58.4% | 358 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.4% | 1275 | 62 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 10 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.9% | 309 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 7 | Gigi |
58.8% | 308 | 41 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
58.5% | 311 | 41 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 4 | Najia |
57.3% | 382 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
56.8% | 398 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 6 | Chester |
56.5% | 421 | 46 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 6 | R-T |
61.5% | 169 | 32 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
57.9% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
58.0% | 219 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
52.6% | 919 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 5 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
58.0% | 200 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 3 | Stu |
54.3% | 392 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 6 | Kit |
53.5% | 452 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Lolapre-patch |
56.5% | 216 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
51.7% | 922 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
53.8% | 398 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 11 | Glowy |
56.2% | 219 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
55.7% | 228 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 12 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.5% | 467 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Damianpre-patch |
55.6% | 180 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.1% | 1206 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Finx |
54.3% | 197 | 34 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 13 | Buzz |
51.9% | 378 | 44 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
49.8% | 999 | 59 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Brockpre-patch |
48.8% | 2206 | 70 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 6 | Juju |
54.2% | 179 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
54.3% | 175 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Alli |
51.7% | 294 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
49.0% | 914 | 57 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 5 | Ricopre-patch |
48.2% | 1419 | 64 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 6 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.3% | 1208 | 61 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 8 | Angelo |
51.5% | 229 | 36 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 9 | Edgar |
47.3% | 2668 | 73 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
50.6% | 257 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 6 | Carl |
48.7% | 620 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
52.4% | 147 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 11 | Moe |
51.3% | 189 | 34 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
48.2% | 814 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
48.7% | 495 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 7 | Willow |
49.8% | 267 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 9 | Grom |
47.9% | 747 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Byron |
47.6% | 1003 | 59 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 12 | Hankpre-patch |
51.4% | 148 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 17 | Draco |
51.6% | 126 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 7 | Lily |
47.3% | 697 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
46.4% | 1499 | 65 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 12 | Mr. P |
47.8% | 395 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
46.6% | 1060 | 59 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Piper |
46.1% | 1763 | 67 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 8 | Frank |
47.0% | 700 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 13 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.3% | 486 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Penny |
46.5% | 749 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Emz |
45.8% | 1340 | 63 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
46.9% | 461 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 9 | Pocopre-patch |
45.7% | 1139 | 60 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 12 | Clancypre-patch |
47.2% | 267 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Pam |
46.4% | 306 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
45.4% | 799 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 6 | Gene |
46.1% | 406 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
45.8% | 421 | 46 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
44.4% | 1289 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 9 | Leonpre-patch |
44.5% | 958 | 58 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 7 | Colt |
44.1% | 1572 | 65 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 4 | Megpre-patch |
44.5% | 719 | 54 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 635 | 52 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Evepre-patch |
44.6% | 345 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
44.8% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
44.0% | 756 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
44.2% | 330 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 16 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.0% | 464 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
43.3% | 406 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 7 | Bibi |
43.1% | 659 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
42.2% | 670 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
41.8% | 342 | 42 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
41.7% | 686 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
40.9% | 814 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
40.4% | 389 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
40.2% | 348 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 4 | Darryl |
40.2% | 505 | 48 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Cordelius |
40.0% | 457 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bull |
39.7% | 569 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
39.6% | 672 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
38.5% | 659 | 52 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
38.0% | 408 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Berry |
36.2% | 390 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
34.3% | 242 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Charlie |
34.8% | 290 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
34.9% | 843 | 56 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
31.9% | 364 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not |