
Basket Brawl
35,659 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.8% | 7197 | 88 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Wendypre-patch |
68.8% | 1042 | 59 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Damianpre-patch |
65.8% | 2681 | 73 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
66.0% | 1097 | 60 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.7% | 2810 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
64.1% | 1740 | 67 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Gigi |
65.2% | 1046 | 59 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Trunk |
63.4% | 1142 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Draco |
61.7% | 880 | 57 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | R-T |
62.2% | 587 | 51 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
64.2% | 385 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Sam |
60.2% | 911 | 57 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Pierce |
58.3% | 1880 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Shadepre-patch |
59.1% | 1287 | 62 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Sirius |
58.6% | 1454 | 64 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosa |
56.6% | 5970 | 85 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Lumipre-patch |
58.7% | 1033 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Hankpre-patch |
58.3% | 853 | 56 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Mina |
57.1% | 1283 | 62 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Bopre-patch |
55.8% | 1386 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
56.1% | 1046 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
61.6% | 271 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Moe |
58.6% | 452 | 47 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Chester |
55.3% | 1386 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Kaze |
55.5% | 1211 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Alli |
59.5% | 338 | 42 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Sprout |
55.7% | 815 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Finx |
58.2% | 395 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Stu |
54.0% | 1743 | 67 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Griffpre-patch |
52.4% | 7698 | 89 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Clancypre-patch |
53.3% | 2310 | 71 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
52.1% | 8482 | 91 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Jackypre-patch |
53.1% | 1929 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Glowy |
56.3% | 476 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Frank |
51.5% | 6810 | 87 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
55.3% | 461 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Najia |
57.5% | 275 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Ashpre-patch |
52.6% | 1273 | 62 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
55.5% | 400 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Gale |
51.4% | 2546 | 73 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Meeple |
54.9% | 428 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Megpre-patch |
50.5% | 4739 | 82 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Cordelius |
51.3% | 1815 | 67 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Amberpre-patch |
52.3% | 854 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Mandy |
52.0% | 935 | 58 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | El Primopre-patch |
49.5% | 5682 | 85 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Buzz |
49.8% | 2642 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Lolapre-patch |
53.9% | 323 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
48.9% | 5056 | 83 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Juju |
54.9% | 224 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
53.4% | 296 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Kenji |
48.7% | 4204 | 80 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Lou |
49.2% | 1675 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Mico |
51.7% | 402 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Surgepre-patch |
48.2% | 5144 | 83 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Bull |
47.9% | 4094 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Willow |
50.5% | 529 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Mortis |
47.9% | 3899 | 79 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Edgar |
47.2% | 10215 | 93 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Nani |
50.2% | 482 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
47.3% | 5268 | 83 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Gray |
50.2% | 456 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
49.8% | 548 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.7% | 2648 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Ricopre-patch |
46.1% | 5365 | 84 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
46.5% | 2258 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
45.9% | 2268 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Nitapre-patch |
45.7% | 3243 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
49.4% | 174 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
44.4% | 5207 | 83 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
44.8% | 2583 | 73 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Tarapre-patch |
44.8% | 2196 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Spike |
44.3% | 2714 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Colettepre-patch |
44.1% | 2905 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
44.5% | 1334 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Charlie |
44.7% | 801 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Shelly |
43.4% | 3315 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
43.4% | 2769 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
43.8% | 1072 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Sandy |
43.8% | 1060 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Carl |
42.9% | 1936 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
43.3% | 965 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Berry |
42.8% | 1238 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Lily |
42.6% | 1057 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Busterpre-patch |
42.5% | 939 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Beapre-patch |
41.5% | 1297 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.8% | 1443 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Ollie |
40.0% | 660 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
39.6% | 1352 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Otis |
39.6% | 1154 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
39.6% | 1177 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
39.5% | 992 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Tick |
38.5% | 2632 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.3% | 3498 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Crowpre-patch |
38.1% | 2625 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Pam |
37.7% | 934 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Byron |
37.0% | 1062 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Brockpre-patch |
36.9% | 3477 | 77 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Leonpre-patch |
35.4% | 1639 | 66 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Grom |
34.2% | 811 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
33.5% | 723 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
33.0% | 537 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Piper |
33.4% | 1179 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Bonnie |
32.2% | 662 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.2% | 602 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
29.3% | 560 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not |