
Basket Brawl
39,055 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
68.9% | 1702 | 66 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.1% | 2644 | 73 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.8% | 7936 | 90 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.4% | 1595 | 66 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 3088 | 75 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.7% | 822 | 56 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Doug |
61.4% | 1641 | 66 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Gigi |
62.6% | 1003 | 59 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Trunk |
61.9% | 1201 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Draco |
62.8% | 905 | 57 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.3% | 539 | 49 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Kaze |
59.6% | 1091 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.1% | 442 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
57.9% | 2026 | 69 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.1% | 1399 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.8% | 1645 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.8% | 5787 | 85 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.4% | 1166 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Glowy |
59.5% | 474 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.2% | 2140 | 70 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
55.9% | 1330 | 63 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
55.4% | 1541 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 8752 | 91 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Chester |
54.9% | 1582 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Amber |
55.4% | 1063 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Kit |
55.4% | 1073 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
55.5% | 934 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Bibi |
52.5% | 8743 | 91 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Frank |
52.5% | 7443 | 89 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 3 | Clancypre-patch |
53.1% | 2486 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
55.1% | 769 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.8% | 1423 | 64 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 6 | Finx |
56.7% | 450 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.8% | 3016 | 75 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Fang |
50.7% | 5756 | 85 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Moe |
53.8% | 610 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Lou |
51.4% | 1721 | 67 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 2178 | 70 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
54.5% | 363 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Bull |
50.1% | 4212 | 80 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Willow |
53.0% | 574 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Gray |
52.5% | 554 | 50 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
49.7% | 3356 | 77 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Meeple |
52.1% | 537 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
49.5% | 2826 | 74 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
53.5% | 331 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Gus |
51.2% | 752 | 54 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
48.9% | 5291 | 83 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
52.1% | 507 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
48.9% | 4399 | 81 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
48.5% | 6131 | 86 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.9% | 451 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
51.5% | 499 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
49.2% | 1898 | 68 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Kenji |
48.5% | 4378 | 81 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 4 | Mandy |
50.0% | 1005 | 59 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
47.8% | 6343 | 86 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.8% | 332 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
49.1% | 1261 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
46.8% | 11141 | 95 | 5.0% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
51.6% | 248 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
49.3% | 562 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | 8-Bit |
47.2% | 3072 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
50.4% | 274 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
47.0% | 2470 | 72 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.2% | 1448 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
46.7% | 1241 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Tarapre-patch |
45.9% | 2594 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
45.6% | 3392 | 77 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
45.1% | 5930 | 85 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
44.3% | 3313 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.4% | 2422 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 3074 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 4 | Shelly |
44.0% | 3720 | 78 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
45.4% | 471 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Otis |
44.5% | 1373 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
44.7% | 855 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
43.7% | 2970 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Beapre-patch |
43.9% | 1766 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
43.2% | 5020 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
43.8% | 1446 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.1% | 967 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
43.1% | 211 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.2% | 2114 | 70 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
42.0% | 1351 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
40.4% | 2779 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
40.5% | 1739 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.2% | 3710 | 78 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
39.5% | 1175 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
39.2% | 1208 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Crow |
38.4% | 3120 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
38.1% | 1228 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.0% | 1049 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.8% | 990 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
37.5% | 783 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Barley |
37.5% | 1699 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.0% | 4330 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
35.7% | 2716 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
35.5% | 1980 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
34.2% | 760 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.6% | 1477 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.5% | 922 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
31.8% | 974 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
30.5% | 627 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
30.3% | 669 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.7% | 834 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not |