
Basket Brawl
43,073 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.1% | 1786 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
66.9% | 2895 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.7% | 8723 | 91 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.6% | 1723 | 67 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 3367 | 77 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.7% | 1845 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
62.8% | 1102 | 60 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
63.1% | 994 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
63.0% | 910 | 57 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.6% | 1324 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 614 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
59.9% | 1216 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
58.0% | 2228 | 71 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.6% | 486 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
58.5% | 1548 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.7% | 1806 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
55.4% | 6239 | 86 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
57.5% | 1249 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Stu |
55.9% | 2330 | 71 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.3% | 1443 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
58.5% | 525 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9561 | 92 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Amberpre-patch |
55.7% | 1174 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
55.0% | 1698 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
54.6% | 1754 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.2% | 1172 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Sprout |
55.5% | 1007 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Finx |
57.6% | 493 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.3% | 9620 | 92 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 8139 | 90 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
52.9% | 2709 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.4% | 856 | 56 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
52.9% | 1584 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.5% | 3333 | 77 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.8% | 6278 | 86 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
53.7% | 657 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Jackypre-patch |
51.2% | 2457 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 5 | Bull |
50.1% | 4673 | 82 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
50.9% | 1877 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
53.2% | 515 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
53.8% | 413 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 6 | Gray |
52.3% | 652 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 4 | Willow |
52.2% | 653 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 4 | Buzz |
49.9% | 3127 | 76 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
49.4% | 4723 | 82 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
49.5% | 3688 | 78 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 5 | Meeple |
52.0% | 590 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
48.9% | 5747 | 85 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
53.0% | 362 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
48.7% | 6870 | 87 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 4 | Gus |
50.7% | 846 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
51.4% | 560 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 2102 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.4% | 555 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.4% | 4747 | 82 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.2% | 370 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
47.7% | 7006 | 88 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
49.3% | 1119 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
49.0% | 1387 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Janetpre-patch |
52.3% | 281 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.5% | 3431 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
46.8% | 12192 | 96 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
47.5% | 2759 | 74 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
50.5% | 301 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
48.3% | 633 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
47.1% | 1613 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
47.0% | 1377 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
45.8% | 3767 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
45.9% | 2923 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 6528 | 87 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.2% | 2684 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 7 | Otis |
44.9% | 1525 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Charlie |
45.2% | 943 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
44.0% | 3653 | 78 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
44.1% | 3325 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Shelly |
43.8% | 4133 | 80 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
43.4% | 5534 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
43.6% | 3428 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 1940 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
43.8% | 1648 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
43.8% | 525 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.2% | 1059 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.2% | 2349 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
42.0% | 243 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 1489 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.7% | 3113 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
39.9% | 1955 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.6% | 1358 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.0% | 4104 | 80 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
38.9% | 3426 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.7% | 1164 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Pam |
38.7% | 1289 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
38.5% | 865 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
38.5% | 1094 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Byron |
38.2% | 1369 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
37.5% | 4856 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.6% | 1903 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Tick |
36.4% | 3047 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Leonpre-patch |
35.7% | 2213 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Piper |
35.3% | 1635 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Gene |
35.0% | 841 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.0% | 1017 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.5% | 1114 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Bonnie |
31.2% | 932 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
30.8% | 737 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.6% | 696 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not |