
Basket Brawl
42,514 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 51 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.0% | 1771 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
67.1% | 2852 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.8% | 8602 | 91 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.4% | 1705 | 67 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.4% | 3325 | 76 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
62.8% | 1095 | 60 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
61.5% | 1822 | 67 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
63.2% | 893 | 57 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
62.8% | 983 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.8% | 1318 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 609 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
59.9% | 1194 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | – | Pierce |
58.2% | 2184 | 70 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
58.6% | 1533 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 476 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.7% | 1781 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.5% | 6176 | 86 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.7% | 1238 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Stu |
56.0% | 2302 | 71 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.4% | 1430 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
58.9% | 518 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9458 | 92 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
55.3% | 1674 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
55.5% | 1160 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.3% | 1157 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
54.5% | 1739 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Finx |
57.6% | 486 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
55.3% | 998 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 9508 | 92 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 8036 | 90 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
53.0% | 2681 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.3% | 840 | 56 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Bopre-patch |
52.6% | 1571 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.7% | 3305 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.8% | 6201 | 86 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
53.6% | 651 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Jackypre-patch |
51.1% | 2403 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 5 | Bull |
50.2% | 4616 | 81 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
50.9% | 1860 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Gray |
52.6% | 645 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
53.1% | 510 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
50.0% | 3093 | 75 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
53.5% | 400 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Willow |
52.0% | 636 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
53.7% | 354 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
49.5% | 3648 | 78 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
52.1% | 578 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
49.2% | 4666 | 82 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
48.9% | 5690 | 85 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
48.7% | 6767 | 87 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
50.8% | 837 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
49.5% | 2080 | 69 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.4% | 551 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
48.5% | 4690 | 82 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.9% | 364 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
50.8% | 545 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Pearl |
49.2% | 1370 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
52.5% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
49.4% | 1108 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
47.7% | 6924 | 87 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.6% | 3367 | 77 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
46.8% | 12059 | 96 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
47.5% | 2723 | 74 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
50.7% | 298 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
48.3% | 627 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
47.1% | 1595 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
46.9% | 1353 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
45.9% | 3703 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
45.8% | 2864 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 6455 | 86 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.2% | 2654 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
45.3% | 931 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 6 | Otis |
44.8% | 1508 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Spike |
44.1% | 3278 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
44.0% | 3607 | 78 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Shelly |
43.8% | 4080 | 80 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
43.5% | 5464 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
43.6% | 3384 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
43.9% | 1618 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 1914 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
44.0% | 523 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.3% | 1053 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.1% | 2311 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
42.1% | 240 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.7% | 1466 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.5% | 3056 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.0% | 1923 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.4% | 1337 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.0% | 4037 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
38.8% | 3384 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
38.7% | 1271 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.6% | 1145 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.5% | 1082 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Ollie |
38.5% | 850 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
38.1% | 1345 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.7% | 1869 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.4% | 4789 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
36.3% | 2998 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
35.8% | 2177 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Piper |
35.1% | 1615 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Gene |
34.6% | 829 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.2% | 1004 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.3% | 1090 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Evepre-patch |
31.0% | 726 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
30.9% | 913 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.2% | 686 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not |