
Basket Brawl
42,798 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 51 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.1% | 1781 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
67.0% | 2876 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.7% | 8663 | 91 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.5% | 1715 | 67 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 3352 | 77 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.5% | 1836 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
62.8% | 1100 | 60 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
63.0% | 993 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
63.2% | 905 | 57 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.6% | 1321 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 612 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
59.7% | 1204 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Pierce |
58.0% | 2212 | 70 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
58.5% | 1544 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 482 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.6% | 1794 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.6% | 1242 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Rosa |
55.4% | 6221 | 86 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Stu |
56.0% | 2314 | 71 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.3% | 1439 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
58.7% | 521 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9512 | 92 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
55.0% | 1684 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
55.6% | 1168 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.3% | 1164 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
54.6% | 1747 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Finx |
57.7% | 489 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Sprout |
55.3% | 1003 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 9557 | 92 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 8069 | 90 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
52.9% | 2696 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.5% | 852 | 56 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
52.7% | 1576 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.7% | 3320 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.9% | 6243 | 86 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
53.6% | 655 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 2420 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Bull |
50.2% | 4633 | 81 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
54.1% | 410 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
50.9% | 1869 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
53.2% | 513 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Gray |
52.5% | 649 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
49.9% | 3114 | 76 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Willow |
52.2% | 644 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
52.3% | 583 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
49.5% | 3665 | 78 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
49.3% | 4694 | 82 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
53.3% | 360 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
48.8% | 5713 | 85 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
48.6% | 6810 | 87 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
49.5% | 2091 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
50.7% | 841 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.4% | 554 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 6 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.4% | 368 | 44 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 5 | Lolapre-patch |
51.3% | 556 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Kenji |
48.4% | 4728 | 82 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
49.2% | 1379 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
47.8% | 6973 | 88 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
49.4% | 1110 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
52.3% | 281 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.6% | 3395 | 77 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Edgar |
46.8% | 12132 | 96 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Darryl |
47.4% | 2742 | 74 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
50.7% | 300 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
48.3% | 632 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
46.9% | 1603 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
47.0% | 1364 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Tarapre-patch |
46.0% | 2902 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Nitapre-patch |
45.8% | 3735 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 6488 | 86 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.3% | 2672 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 9 | Otis |
44.8% | 1516 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Charlie |
45.1% | 937 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
44.1% | 3300 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
44.0% | 3630 | 78 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Shelly |
43.8% | 4103 | 80 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
43.5% | 5502 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
43.5% | 3406 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.9% | 1927 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
43.9% | 1638 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
44.0% | 523 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.3% | 1054 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.1% | 2328 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
41.9% | 241 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 1476 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.6% | 3082 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.0% | 1941 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.5% | 1349 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
39.0% | 3408 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.9% | 4067 | 80 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.8% | 1157 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
38.7% | 1280 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.5% | 1091 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Ollie |
38.4% | 857 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Byron |
38.2% | 1357 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Barley |
37.8% | 1882 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.5% | 4823 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
36.3% | 3020 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
35.8% | 2191 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Piper |
35.3% | 1626 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Gene |
34.8% | 836 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.0% | 1011 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.5% | 1103 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.8% | 733 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
30.9% | 918 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.3% | 690 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not |