
Basket Brawl
40,937 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
68.8% | 1738 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
67.0% | 2758 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.7% | 8313 | 90 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.5% | 1662 | 66 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.2% | 3224 | 76 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
62.8% | 1069 | 60 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Sam |
63.3% | 859 | 56 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
62.9% | 939 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
61.2% | 1754 | 67 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.6% | 1259 | 62 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.7% | 587 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
58.2% | 2099 | 70 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
59.4% | 1146 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.3% | 1465 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.0% | 461 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.5% | 1733 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.7% | 6027 | 85 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.4% | 1207 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 2 | Mina |
56.3% | 1387 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
55.5% | 2232 | 71 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
58.9% | 499 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9148 | 92 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Ashpre-patch |
55.2% | 1603 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
55.7% | 1106 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
54.6% | 1694 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
55.2% | 1115 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
55.2% | 962 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
52.5% | 7765 | 89 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 9186 | 92 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
56.9% | 466 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
53.0% | 2591 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.4% | 809 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
53.1% | 1514 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
52.0% | 3175 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.8% | 6026 | 85 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
53.8% | 632 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Jackypre-patch |
51.2% | 2306 | 71 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Lou |
51.1% | 1798 | 67 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Bull |
50.0% | 4399 | 81 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 7 | Gray |
52.4% | 616 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
53.6% | 392 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Willow |
52.3% | 604 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
49.8% | 3515 | 77 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 4 | Buzz |
49.8% | 2985 | 75 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Meeple |
52.3% | 560 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Ziggypre-patch |
52.5% | 476 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
49.1% | 4555 | 81 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
53.2% | 340 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Surgepre-patch |
48.8% | 5504 | 84 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Gus |
51.0% | 787 | 55 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
48.6% | 6498 | 87 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.5% | 526 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
49.3% | 2016 | 69 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
48.3% | 4558 | 81 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
49.5% | 1070 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
47.8% | 6678 | 87 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Pearl |
49.1% | 1316 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
50.6% | 524 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.6% | 349 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
52.3% | 264 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Edgar |
46.8% | 11645 | 95 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.5% | 3229 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Darryl |
47.4% | 2600 | 73 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
48.4% | 591 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
49.8% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.1% | 1517 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
46.8% | 1298 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Tarapre-patch |
46.2% | 2736 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
45.4% | 3552 | 77 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 6243 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 2536 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
45.4% | 887 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
44.2% | 3465 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 3253 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Shelly |
43.9% | 3922 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.8% | 3134 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Otis |
44.2% | 1432 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
45.0% | 498 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
44.1% | 1532 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 5270 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 1845 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.5% | 1013 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.3% | 2222 | 70 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
42.7% | 227 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.7% | 1411 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.3% | 2904 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
39.8% | 1833 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.7% | 1280 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.9% | 3871 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
38.8% | 3255 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.8% | 1222 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.5% | 1034 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.3% | 1090 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.9% | 1281 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
37.7% | 816 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Barley |
37.6% | 1786 | 67 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.3% | 4560 | 81 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
36.2% | 2866 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
35.7% | 2082 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
34.9% | 797 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Piper |
34.7% | 1546 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.6% | 956 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.3% | 1035 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.7% | 685 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
30.9% | 880 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.0% | 656 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not |