
Basket Brawl
42,154 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 51 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.0% | 1763 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
67.1% | 2830 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.7% | 8542 | 91 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.5% | 1697 | 66 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 3304 | 76 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.5% | 1815 | 67 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
62.8% | 1091 | 60 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
63.1% | 889 | 57 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
62.8% | 964 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.8% | 1302 | 62 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.5% | 605 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
59.8% | 1178 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
58.2% | 2162 | 70 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.7% | 1525 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.3% | 472 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.6% | 1770 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
55.6% | 6137 | 86 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
57.6% | 1230 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Stu |
56.1% | 2286 | 71 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.3% | 1418 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
59.0% | 515 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
55.4% | 1651 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9392 | 92 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
55.7% | 1140 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.2% | 1148 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
54.5% | 1733 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
55.3% | 993 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
57.3% | 478 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 9415 | 92 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 7983 | 90 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
53.0% | 2664 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.1% | 830 | 56 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
52.8% | 1560 | 65 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.8% | 3279 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Fang |
50.8% | 6176 | 86 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Moe |
53.6% | 646 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 2384 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 6 | Bull |
50.1% | 4547 | 81 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
50.9% | 1849 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
53.6% | 399 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 7 | Gray |
52.3% | 635 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
52.3% | 629 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
50.0% | 3071 | 75 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Meeple |
52.4% | 574 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
52.8% | 504 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 5 | Alli |
53.8% | 353 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Megpre-patch |
49.6% | 3611 | 78 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
49.2% | 4641 | 81 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
48.8% | 5644 | 84 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
50.9% | 827 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
48.7% | 6695 | 87 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
49.5% | 2069 | 69 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.3% | 546 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
48.5% | 4664 | 82 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
50.8% | 541 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.8% | 363 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
49.2% | 1357 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
49.4% | 1099 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
47.8% | 6860 | 87 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
52.4% | 273 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.6% | 3320 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Edgar |
46.8% | 11977 | 96 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
47.5% | 2700 | 73 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
50.0% | 294 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
47.1% | 1578 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 3 | Nani |
48.1% | 617 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
46.8% | 1348 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Tarapre-patch |
46.0% | 2828 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
45.6% | 3665 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 6407 | 86 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.1% | 2628 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
45.4% | 925 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 7 | Otis |
44.7% | 1498 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
44.1% | 3248 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Shelly |
43.9% | 4034 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
43.9% | 3573 | 78 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
43.9% | 3355 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.4% | 5415 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Penny |
43.9% | 1608 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.6% | 1899 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
44.2% | 516 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.3% | 1045 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.2% | 2285 | 71 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
42.3% | 234 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 1455 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.4% | 3026 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
39.9% | 1911 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.6% | 1326 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.9% | 4004 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
38.8% | 3354 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
38.8% | 1259 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.7% | 1076 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
38.4% | 841 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.4% | 1130 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.8% | 1327 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.7% | 1853 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.4% | 4735 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
36.1% | 2968 | 75 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
35.7% | 2154 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Piper |
35.2% | 1598 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Gene |
34.5% | 826 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.4% | 991 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.2% | 1073 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Evepre-patch |
31.1% | 717 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
30.9% | 907 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.1% | 678 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not |