
Basket Brawl
40,372 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
68.9% | 1729 | 67 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
66.9% | 2723 | 74 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.8% | 8174 | 90 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.3% | 1640 | 66 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.2% | 3175 | 76 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.6% | 846 | 56 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Gigi |
62.8% | 1061 | 59 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Doug |
61.3% | 1704 | 66 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
62.9% | 924 | 57 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.9% | 1234 | 62 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
64.0% | 575 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
59.5% | 1136 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
58.0% | 2077 | 69 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yong |
62.5% | 456 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
58.2% | 1449 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Sirius |
57.6% | 1683 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.8% | 5961 | 85 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.5% | 1200 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Glowy |
59.3% | 496 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.2% | 1370 | 63 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
55.3% | 2202 | 70 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 9042 | 91 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Ash |
55.2% | 1582 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
55.7% | 1092 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Chester |
54.7% | 1665 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
55.4% | 1100 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
55.2% | 954 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
52.5% | 7660 | 89 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 9051 | 91 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
56.9% | 462 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
53.0% | 2546 | 73 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.6% | 796 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
53.2% | 1484 | 64 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.9% | 3126 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Fang |
50.9% | 5958 | 85 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Moe |
54.0% | 626 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 2265 | 71 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
51.1% | 1770 | 67 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | Bull |
50.0% | 4350 | 81 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 8 | Gray |
52.6% | 606 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
53.9% | 386 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
49.9% | 3462 | 77 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Willow |
52.4% | 594 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
49.8% | 2922 | 75 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Ziggypre-patch |
52.5% | 469 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
52.0% | 552 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
48.9% | 5434 | 84 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
52.0% | 521 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
49.0% | 4504 | 81 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | Alli |
53.1% | 337 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
48.5% | 6420 | 86 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
50.8% | 774 | 55 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 1985 | 69 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
49.9% | 1048 | 59 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Kenji |
48.3% | 4497 | 81 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.0% | 344 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Lola |
50.9% | 517 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Emz |
47.9% | 6592 | 87 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
49.2% | 1304 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
52.5% | 261 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
46.9% | 11492 | 95 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.5% | 3206 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
49.1% | 574 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Darryl |
47.3% | 2570 | 73 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
50.0% | 280 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.1% | 1496 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Sandy |
46.8% | 1287 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Tara |
46.0% | 2698 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.1% | 6163 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Nitapre-patch |
45.3% | 3502 | 77 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
45.5% | 882 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 2503 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
44.4% | 3417 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 3207 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
44.1% | 3859 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
45.0% | 493 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | Otis |
44.2% | 1417 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Spike |
43.7% | 3071 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Beapre-patch |
43.9% | 1824 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Colt |
43.2% | 5181 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
43.9% | 1496 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.6% | 1001 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
43.2% | 220 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.3% | 2195 | 70 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 1394 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pocopre-patch |
40.2% | 2874 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.0% | 1794 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.5% | 1263 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
38.9% | 3818 | 79 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
39.1% | 1206 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Crowpre-patch |
38.6% | 3222 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.2% | 1078 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.2% | 1018 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
37.7% | 806 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.8% | 1266 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.6% | 1761 | 67 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brock |
37.1% | 4490 | 81 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
35.9% | 2818 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
35.6% | 2051 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
34.3% | 778 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.6% | 1529 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.2% | 947 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.2% | 1018 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Bonnie |
31.0% | 865 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
30.4% | 682 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
30.1% | 647 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not |