
Basket Brawl
35,915 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.7% | 1612 | 66 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.4% | 2490 | 72 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.9% | 7328 | 88 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.5% | 1477 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.2% | 2885 | 74 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.4% | 768 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Doug |
61.1% | 1505 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
62.8% | 838 | 56 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
62.3% | 921 | 57 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.7% | 1101 | 60 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.6% | 495 | 48 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.5% | 416 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Sirius |
58.3% | 1495 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
57.7% | 1883 | 68 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.1% | 1310 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
58.8% | 971 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.9% | 5429 | 84 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
57.2% | 1052 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
60.0% | 448 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Mina |
56.2% | 1190 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Stu |
55.3% | 2003 | 69 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.8% | 8024 | 90 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Ashpre-patch |
55.5% | 1409 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.6% | 866 | 56 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Chester |
54.9% | 1449 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Kit |
55.2% | 983 | 58 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Bibi |
52.5% | 8056 | 90 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 6853 | 87 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Hankpre-patch |
55.5% | 710 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
57.3% | 410 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
53.6% | 1290 | 62 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
54.1% | 954 | 58 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Clancypre-patch |
52.5% | 2272 | 71 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Moe |
54.6% | 560 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Gale |
51.6% | 2754 | 74 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Willow |
54.5% | 527 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Fang |
50.6% | 5315 | 84 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
51.5% | 1614 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
53.9% | 490 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
50.7% | 1997 | 69 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
54.4% | 329 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
49.5% | 3801 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Alli |
54.2% | 299 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
49.7% | 2582 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Megpre-patch |
49.4% | 3092 | 75 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 3 | Surge |
49.0% | 4888 | 82 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.0% | 4093 | 80 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | El Primo |
48.7% | 5590 | 84 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
52.3% | 419 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
51.0% | 677 | 53 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
48.7% | 4075 | 80 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Gray |
51.5% | 509 | 48 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
51.6% | 463 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
50.2% | 925 | 57 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Pearl |
49.6% | 1179 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
51.5% | 439 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Emz |
47.7% | 5822 | 85 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | 8-Bit |
47.8% | 2854 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.2% | 1733 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
49.7% | 517 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
46.7% | 10261 | 93 | 5.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
50.7% | 300 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
51.3% | 228 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Darryl |
47.1% | 2303 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
47.4% | 1344 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Tarapre-patch |
45.8% | 2378 | 71 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
48.4% | 252 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
45.4% | 3101 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
46.1% | 1127 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
44.8% | 5376 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
44.7% | 3053 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 2254 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
45.9% | 434 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 2797 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Angelo |
46.4% | 194 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Otis |
44.4% | 1258 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Colt |
43.5% | 4654 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
43.6% | 3402 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
43.6% | 2708 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
44.1% | 1308 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Beapre-patch |
43.7% | 1598 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Charlie |
43.6% | 785 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Busterpre-patch |
43.3% | 889 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.4% | 1972 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.2% | 1255 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.3% | 2548 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.1% | 1564 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Pam |
40.0% | 1098 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Lily |
39.4% | 1124 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.9% | 3358 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
38.4% | 895 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.0% | 968 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.9% | 1129 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.9% | 1548 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Crow |
37.7% | 2852 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.2% | 3962 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Ollie |
37.2% | 721 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Leonpre-patch |
35.2% | 1820 | 67 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
35.1% | 2480 | 72 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
34.3% | 1337 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
33.6% | 688 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.3% | 860 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.4% | 902 | 57 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.8% | 585 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.5% | 620 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.5% | 764 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not |