
Basket Brawl
37,711 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.4% | 1672 | 66 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.0% | 2578 | 73 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.9% | 7662 | 89 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.3% | 1552 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.2% | 3003 | 75 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.7% | 802 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Doug |
61.5% | 1581 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Gigi |
62.6% | 977 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
61.9% | 1142 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
62.8% | 873 | 56 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 519 | 49 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.3% | 430 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Kaze |
59.6% | 1049 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Sirius |
58.3% | 1586 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Pierce |
57.9% | 1953 | 69 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.1% | 1364 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.9% | 5638 | 84 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.4% | 1107 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Glowy |
59.7% | 464 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.3% | 1291 | 62 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
55.2% | 2077 | 69 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.7% | 8441 | 90 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Ashpre-patch |
55.5% | 1486 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
55.1% | 1524 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.0% | 906 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Kit |
55.2% | 1024 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Bibi |
52.5% | 8454 | 90 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Amber |
54.9% | 1014 | 59 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
52.3% | 7202 | 88 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
55.2% | 750 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 4 | Finx |
56.8% | 442 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.7% | 1363 | 63 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Clancypre-patch |
52.9% | 2385 | 72 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.9% | 2905 | 74 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
54.0% | 582 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
50.6% | 5572 | 84 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Lou |
51.6% | 1675 | 66 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
53.6% | 552 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
53.4% | 509 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
50.8% | 2086 | 70 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Najia |
54.4% | 349 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Bull |
49.8% | 4006 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
49.6% | 3240 | 76 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
49.7% | 2721 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Gray |
52.1% | 534 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Surge |
49.0% | 5129 | 83 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
53.5% | 314 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Mortis |
49.0% | 4299 | 80 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | El Primo |
48.8% | 5903 | 85 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
52.0% | 473 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Gus |
51.0% | 716 | 54 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
48.4% | 4263 | 80 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
51.2% | 482 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.4% | 438 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
49.8% | 968 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Pearl |
49.3% | 1234 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Emz |
47.8% | 6121 | 86 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
48.5% | 1818 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.3% | 316 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
52.1% | 240 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
46.9% | 10788 | 94 | 5.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | 8-Bit |
47.3% | 2972 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
48.9% | 540 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Darryl |
47.0% | 2393 | 72 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
49.8% | 263 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.0% | 1402 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Tarapre-patch |
45.9% | 2502 | 72 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
45.5% | 3284 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
46.3% | 1176 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
44.8% | 5695 | 85 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
44.7% | 3209 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.3% | 2337 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
45.6% | 456 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
44.1% | 2940 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Shelly |
44.0% | 3567 | 78 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Otis |
44.5% | 1325 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
43.9% | 2856 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
44.6% | 825 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
43.4% | 4869 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
44.1% | 1393 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 1688 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
44.6% | 204 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Busterpre-patch |
43.0% | 925 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.2% | 2059 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.7% | 1313 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Squeak |
40.4% | 1674 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Poco |
40.2% | 2667 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Pam |
39.6% | 1139 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.1% | 3564 | 78 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
38.9% | 1172 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
38.2% | 3012 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
38.1% | 1011 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.9% | 1184 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Ollie |
37.8% | 759 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.8% | 937 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Barley |
37.6% | 1635 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.0% | 4183 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Leonpre-patch |
35.5% | 1925 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
35.3% | 2620 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
34.1% | 738 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.4% | 1416 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.3% | 892 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.2% | 947 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.9% | 609 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.2% | 649 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.2% | 796 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not |