
Basket Brawl
36,535 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.3% | 1630 | 66 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.2% | 2519 | 72 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.9% | 7457 | 89 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
64.2% | 1503 | 65 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 2922 | 75 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.5% | 779 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
61.3% | 1529 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
62.7% | 936 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Draco |
62.8% | 843 | 56 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.6% | 1113 | 60 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.6% | 503 | 48 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.6% | 418 | 45 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
58.5% | 1526 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
57.9% | 1908 | 68 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Kaze |
59.1% | 1005 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.3% | 1330 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
55.9% | 5517 | 84 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Lumipre-patch |
57.3% | 1080 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Glowy |
60.0% | 452 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.3% | 2027 | 69 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.1% | 1219 | 61 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
53.8% | 8167 | 90 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
56.7% | 879 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
55.3% | 1428 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
55.2% | 1468 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Kit |
55.3% | 998 | 58 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Bibi |
52.4% | 8191 | 90 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
52.3% | 6976 | 88 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Hankpre-patch |
55.4% | 722 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
57.2% | 416 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Amber |
54.4% | 982 | 58 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.7% | 1314 | 63 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Clancypre-patch |
52.6% | 2302 | 71 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Gale |
51.7% | 2799 | 74 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
54.6% | 533 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
54.2% | 568 | 50 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Fang |
50.6% | 5415 | 84 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Lou |
51.5% | 1636 | 66 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Jackypre-patch |
51.0% | 2031 | 69 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Meeple |
53.6% | 498 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Bull |
49.7% | 3873 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
53.8% | 338 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Buzz |
49.7% | 2617 | 73 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
49.4% | 3155 | 76 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.2% | 4178 | 80 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Surge |
49.1% | 4959 | 82 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
53.7% | 307 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Gray |
51.8% | 517 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | El Primo |
48.7% | 5695 | 85 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
51.7% | 470 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Mandy |
50.3% | 941 | 58 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
48.6% | 4160 | 80 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
51.9% | 424 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
49.7% | 1192 | 61 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
50.7% | 685 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
51.6% | 446 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Emz |
47.8% | 5930 | 85 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
48.2% | 1759 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | 8-Bit |
47.7% | 2901 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
46.8% | 10457 | 94 | 5.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
49.7% | 523 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
50.8% | 301 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
50.9% | 230 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Darryl |
47.0% | 2329 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
47.2% | 1359 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Juju |
48.8% | 256 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Tarapre-patch |
45.8% | 2419 | 72 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Nita |
45.5% | 3156 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
46.2% | 1147 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
44.9% | 5487 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
44.6% | 3106 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.6% | 2285 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
45.7% | 446 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.1% | 2854 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Shelly |
43.9% | 3465 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Angelo |
46.2% | 195 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Otis |
44.3% | 1288 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
43.7% | 2750 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
43.4% | 4726 | 82 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
44.1% | 1350 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 1613 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Charlie |
43.9% | 798 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Busterpre-patch |
43.3% | 896 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.5% | 1992 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.4% | 1279 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.2% | 2596 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.1% | 1609 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Pam |
39.9% | 1109 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Lily |
39.0% | 1135 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.8% | 3439 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
38.2% | 906 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
37.9% | 985 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
37.7% | 2894 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
37.7% | 1146 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
37.5% | 1586 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
37.2% | 734 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brockpre-patch |
37.2% | 4036 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Leonpre-patch |
35.2% | 1850 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
35.2% | 2541 | 72 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
33.9% | 703 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Piper |
34.3% | 1363 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.5% | 869 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.3% | 919 | 57 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.8% | 591 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Evepre-patch |
30.3% | 627 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.3% | 779 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not |