
228 battles collected on this map.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Edgar |
60.0% | 110 | 26 | 8.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
75.9% | 29 | 6 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 2 | Nori |
64.7% | 51 | 14 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 4 | Frank |
63.6% | 33 | 7 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
80.0% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 6 | – | Max |
66.7% | 18 | 0 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 7 | ▼ 5 | Nita |
57.6% | 33 | 7 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Piper |
66.7% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▲ 5 | Squeak |
66.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 10 | NEW | Hank |
70.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
57.1% | 21 | 1 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 12 | – | Bibi |
52.8% | 36 | 9 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 13 | NEW | Bea |
63.6% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 14 | ▼ 5 | Crow |
55.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 15 | ▼ 8 | Brock |
55.6% | 18 | 0 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 16 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 17 | NEW | Sandy |
58.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Pierce |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 20 | ▼ 5 | Surge |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 21 | ▼ 5 | Tick |
52.9% | 17 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Shade |
53.3% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 23 | ▲ 9 | Gale |
53.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
53.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 25 | NEW | Bolt |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 26 | ▼ 15 | Jessie |
47.6% | 42 | 11 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Ash |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | NEW | Larry & Lawrie |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | 8-Bit |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▼ 8 | Sirius |
46.4% | 28 | 5 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | ▼ 4 | Ruffs |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | NEW | Buzz |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | NEW | Amber |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 10 | Shelly |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 3 | Bull |
42.3% | 26 | 4 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▼ 14 | El Primo |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 13 | Rico |
37.5% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 12 | Tara |
35.7% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 11 | Bo |
40.6% | 32 | 7 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | NEW | Jacky |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | NEW | Kit |
27.3% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
35.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 16 | Emz |
40.0% | 45 | 12 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 11 | Gus |
28.6% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 10 | Barley |
33.3% | 21 | 1 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 17 | Dynamike |
33.3% | 21 | 1 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 9 | Meg |
25.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | NEW | Trunk |
25.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 13 | Poco |
27.3% | 22 | 1 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | NEW | Pam |
0.0% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 11 | Colt |
22.2% | 27 | 4 | 2.0% | Rather not |