
1,434 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
62.1% | 327 | 42 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
61.9% | 252 | 38 | 2.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
58.4% | 262 | 38 | 3.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
65.4% | 104 | 25 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
54.3% | 624 | 51 | 7.3% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
60.6% | 142 | 29 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
56.8% | 183 | 33 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
65.3% | 72 | 19 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
58.5% | 123 | 27 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Boltpre-patch |
59.8% | 87 | 22 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
53.4% | 193 | 34 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
59.4% | 69 | 19 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 5 | Emz |
51.3% | 275 | 39 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.6% | 34 | 8 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
52.0% | 175 | 32 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 4 | Melodiepre-patch |
58.6% | 58 | 16 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
51.2% | 213 | 35 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
51.9% | 158 | 31 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
54.1% | 98 | 24 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
54.0% | 87 | 22 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 11 | Surgepre-patch |
55.6% | 63 | 17 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 9 | Shelly |
50.3% | 189 | 34 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
62.1% | 29 | 6 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
52.1% | 96 | 23 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
60.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 8 | Gale |
53.2% | 62 | 17 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | – | Ashpre-patch |
53.8% | 52 | 14 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 10 | Sandy |
55.6% | 36 | 9 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Fang |
51.7% | 60 | 16 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 8 | Buzz |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 5 | Alli |
54.3% | 35 | 8 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 12 | Berry |
52.1% | 48 | 13 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
49.4% | 89 | 22 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Juju |
56.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | NEW | Gigi |
61.5% | 13 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 25 | Bull |
47.7% | 128 | 28 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 15 | Lolapre-patch |
51.6% | 31 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 6 | Otis |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 10 | Hankpre-patch |
48.3% | 60 | 16 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 10 | Maisiepre-patch |
50.0% | 32 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
52.9% | 17 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 11 | Pearl |
50.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▲ 27 | Angelo |
50.0% | 28 | 5 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 14 | Carl |
47.7% | 65 | 18 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 22 | Spike |
47.4% | 76 | 20 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 9 | Amberpre-patch |
47.6% | 63 | 17 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 7 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
50.0% | 24 | 3 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Charlie |
50.0% | 22 | 1 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 7 | Belle |
48.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
50.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 6 | Chester |
47.6% | 42 | 11 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
50.0% | 16 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 14 | Bonnie |
47.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 21 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.0% | 137 | 29 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Evepre-patch |
47.8% | 23 | 2 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
45.8% | 144 | 30 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 5 | Cordelius |
47.1% | 17 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 15 | Colettepre-patch |
46.0% | 63 | 17 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 4 | Tick |
45.6% | 136 | 29 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Sam |
45.7% | 35 | 8 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 7 | Najia |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
45.2% | 31 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 17 | Bopre-patch |
45.1% | 142 | 29 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.8% | 32 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 14 | Busterpre-patch |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 7 | Ziggypre-patch |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 32 | Penny |
44.5% | 128 | 28 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 10 | Glowy |
42.1% | 19 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Pierce |
43.8% | 48 | 13 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 8 | Dynamikepre-patch |
44.0% | 91 | 23 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 19 | Gray |
42.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 19 | Kaze |
42.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 6 | Moe |
41.4% | 29 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Mico |
40.7% | 27 | 4 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 11 | Chuckpre-patch |
40.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 8 | Sprout |
38.5% | 26 | 4 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 6 | Mina |
39.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 10 | Darryl |
41.2% | 68 | 18 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
40.7% | 59 | 16 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
40.7% | 59 | 16 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
40.9% | 66 | 18 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
35.7% | 28 | 5 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 13 | El Primopre-patch |
42.2% | 147 | 30 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 9 | Nani |
40.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 9 | Clancypre-patch |
33.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
40.3% | 72 | 19 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
35.5% | 31 | 7 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
30.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 41 | Ricopre-patch |
41.4% | 145 | 30 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 13 | Piper |
39.7% | 78 | 20 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 10 | Jackypre-patch |
39.8% | 83 | 21 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 5 | Ruffspre-patch |
36.4% | 44 | 12 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
33.3% | 36 | 9 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
40.7% | 162 | 31 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 14 | Gene |
36.8% | 57 | 16 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
37.8% | 74 | 20 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 37 | Byron |
32.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Colt |
40.3% | 191 | 34 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
32.6% | 46 | 12 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Doug |
26.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
35.6% | 73 | 19 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Beapre-patch |
35.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
36.8% | 133 | 28 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 4 | Pam |
34.7% | 101 | 24 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
30.8% | 120 | 27 | 1.4% | Rather not |