
918 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 2 | Noripre-patch |
61.6% | 190 | 34 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
56.0% | 423 | 46 | 7.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
60.2% | 176 | 33 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
66.2% | 77 | 20 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
58.2% | 158 | 31 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
66.7% | 69 | 19 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
64.4% | 73 | 19 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Griffpre-patch |
57.6% | 118 | 27 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Frank |
56.5% | 115 | 26 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 5 | Squeak |
63.6% | 44 | 12 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 11 | – | Mortis |
53.8% | 130 | 28 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▼ 5 | Nitapre-patch |
53.2% | 141 | 29 | 2.6% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 3 | Crowpre-patch |
55.9% | 68 | 18 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 14 | – | Wendypre-patch |
73.7% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
52.9% | 102 | 24 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
60.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | Fang |
61.1% | 36 | 9 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 8 | Emz |
50.3% | 185 | 33 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Lumipre-patch |
72.2% | 18 | 0 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 9 | Carl |
59.0% | 39 | 10 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 6 | Boltpre-patch |
55.6% | 54 | 15 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 10 | Bull |
52.4% | 82 | 21 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 18 | Surgepre-patch |
55.6% | 45 | 12 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
54.8% | 42 | 11 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 7 | Amberpre-patch |
55.3% | 38 | 10 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
51.7% | 60 | 16 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 8 | Shadepre-patch |
51.7% | 60 | 16 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 21 | Gale |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 5 | Damianpre-patch |
59.1% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
54.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | NEW | Gigi |
70.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Lola |
57.1% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 8 | Alli |
58.8% | 17 | 0 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 12 | Buzz |
53.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 19 | Sam |
53.8% | 26 | 4 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 8 | Tara |
50.0% | 54 | 15 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 15 | Sandy |
54.2% | 24 | 3 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 13 | Ricopre-patch |
47.7% | 86 | 22 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
53.8% | 13 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
48.7% | 39 | 10 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 10 | Shelly |
46.8% | 111 | 26 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▲ 22 | Spike |
47.9% | 48 | 13 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 22 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.0% | 83 | 21 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 18 | Angelo |
50.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 9 | Tick |
46.6% | 88 | 22 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Bopre-patch |
46.4% | 84 | 21 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Leon |
46.9% | 49 | 13 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
47.1% | 34 | 8 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 17 | Pearl |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 8 | Charlie |
47.1% | 17 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 18 | Berry |
46.4% | 28 | 5 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 23 | Kaze |
46.4% | 28 | 5 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 9 | Evepre-patch |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Glowy |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
45.7% | 35 | 8 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 11 | Piper |
45.5% | 44 | 12 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 20 | Lou |
45.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 14 | Moe |
45.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 12 | Jae-Yong |
43.8% | 16 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.8% | 16 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
44.7% | 47 | 13 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 6 | R-T |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 20 | Bonnie |
43.5% | 23 | 2 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 18 | Gene |
43.8% | 32 | 7 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Meeple |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Belle |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Chester |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 9 | Cordelius |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 18 | Colettepre-patch |
42.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
41.4% | 29 | 6 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 15 | Clancypre-patch |
38.9% | 18 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
37.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.7% | 14 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 6 | Gray |
39.1% | 23 | 2 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 7 | Sprout |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 10 | Dynamike |
42.0% | 69 | 19 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 4 | Lily |
36.4% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Mr. P |
36.4% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
42.2% | 83 | 21 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 20 | El Primopre-patch |
41.9% | 86 | 22 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Pocopre-patch |
41.9% | 86 | 22 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 12 | Chuckpre-patch |
33.3% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
26.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 6 | Mina |
31.8% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 32 | Byron |
32.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
33.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
36.4% | 44 | 12 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 5 | Beapre-patch |
37.0% | 54 | 15 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 8 | Darryl |
35.6% | 45 | 12 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Grom |
31.0% | 29 | 6 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 7 | Rosa |
34.1% | 41 | 11 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brock |
38.6% | 114 | 26 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
37.0% | 81 | 21 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 3 | Kit |
28.9% | 38 | 10 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
33.8% | 65 | 18 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
31.4% | 51 | 14 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Doug |
10.5% | 19 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Colt |
34.1% | 135 | 29 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Barley |
28.7% | 80 | 21 | 1.5% | Rather not |