
410 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
64.8% | 105 | 25 | 4.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
57.0% | 200 | 34 | 8.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Mortis |
62.5% | 72 | 19 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
66.0% | 50 | 14 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
68.6% | 35 | 8 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
67.6% | 34 | 8 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
72.2% | 18 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▼ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
53.2% | 77 | 20 | 3.1% | Solid | ||
| 10 | ▲ 4 | Melodiepre-patch |
66.7% | 18 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
61.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
63.2% | 19 | 0 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | 8-Bit |
55.6% | 36 | 9 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 15 | Frank |
52.8% | 53 | 15 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 15 | – | Bibi |
51.6% | 64 | 17 | 2.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 9 | Nita |
51.6% | 62 | 17 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | Sirius |
53.5% | 43 | 11 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 4 | Kenji |
59.1% | 22 | 1 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Fang |
66.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 13 | Bull |
52.2% | 46 | 12 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 21 | – | Surge |
56.5% | 23 | 2 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
57.1% | 21 | 1 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 12 | Carl |
58.8% | 17 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 5 | Crow |
51.4% | 35 | 8 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 25 | ▲ 5 | Janetpre-patch |
56.3% | 16 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 26 | ▼ 6 | Larry & Lawrie |
56.3% | 16 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | ▼ 12 | Tarapre-patch |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | NEW | Lolapre-patch |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
52.6% | 19 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | – | Sam |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
50.0% | 24 | 3 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▲ 9 | Gale |
50.0% | 22 | 1 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | NEW | Sandy |
50.0% | 14 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | NEW | Buzz |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | NEW | Ziggypre-patch |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | NEW | Clancypre-patch |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | NEW | Pearl |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 21 | El Primo |
46.7% | 45 | 12 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 13 | Tick |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
46.7% | 30 | 6 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 18 | Amber |
47.1% | 17 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 9 | Megpre-patch |
46.4% | 28 | 5 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 4 | Mandy |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | NEW | Glowy |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 11 | Beapre-patch |
45.5% | 22 | 1 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
44.4% | 18 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 10 | Gene |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | NEW | Berry |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | NEW | Bonnie |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | NEW | Damian |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 13 | Grom |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | NEW | Kaze |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | NEW | Meeple |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 12 | Pierce |
42.1% | 19 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | NEW | Busterpre-patch |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 10 | Trunk |
40.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | NEW | Nani |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 10 | Mr. P |
30.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 16 | Emz |
42.7% | 82 | 21 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 20 | Shelly |
40.5% | 37 | 9 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 25 | Dynamikepre-patch |
40.0% | 35 | 8 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 17 | Colettepre-patch |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 11 | Leonpre-patch |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 11 | Ruffspre-patch |
36.4% | 22 | 1 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 11 | Darryl |
33.3% | 18 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 31 | Ricopre-patch |
38.2% | 34 | 8 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 18 | Gus |
34.8% | 23 | 2 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 18 | Bopre-patch |
39.1% | 46 | 12 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 18 | Barley |
37.8% | 37 | 9 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | NEW | Doug |
20.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 16 | Brockpre-patch |
35.9% | 39 | 10 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 12 | Jackypre-patch |
30.4% | 23 | 2 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 16 | Rosa |
23.5% | 17 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 15 | Kit |
25.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 17 | Poco |
32.5% | 40 | 10 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 14 | Penny |
31.6% | 38 | 10 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 16 | Pam |
18.2% | 22 | 1 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 15 | Colt |
28.1% | 57 | 16 | 2.3% | Rather not |